Richelieu Gaulois M17 AAA - League Experience
Team Information and Facts2024-2025 Players
All Leagues
Regular Season
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | Period | Years |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 173 | 62 | 73 | 135 | 0.78 | 24 | 2022 - 2027 | 5 | |
| 2. | 167 | 55 | 79 | 134 | 0.8 | 137 | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 3. | 150 | 34 | 72 | 106 | 0.71 | 20 | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 4. | 150 | 10 | 28 | 38 | 0.25 | 128 | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 5. | 148 | 70 | 44 | 114 | - | 110 | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 6. | 148 | 9 | 33 | 42 | 0.28 | 54 | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 7. | 146 | 48 | 38 | 86 | - | 118 | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 8. | 145 | 14 | 36 | 50 | 0.34 | 68 | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 9. | 142 | 48 | 61 | 109 | 0.77 | 36 | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 10. | 140 | 50 | 46 | 96 | 0.69 | 78 | 2022 - 2027 | 5 | |
| 11. | 140 | 30 | 51 | 81 | 0.58 | 40 | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 12. | 138 | 44 | 42 | 86 | 0.62 | 72 | 2022 - 2027 | 5 | |
| 13. | 135 | 27 | 52 | 79 | 0.59 | 118 | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 14. | 134 | 42 | 49 | 91 | 0.68 | 122 | 2022 - 2027 | 5 | |
| 15. | 133 | 21 | 31 | 52 | 0.39 | 72 | 2022 - 2027 | 5 | |
| 16. | 133 | 12 | 37 | 49 | 0.37 | 105 | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 17. | 132 | 31 | 28 | 59 | 0.45 | 163 | 2021 - 2026 | 5 | |
| 18. | 129 | 10 | 33 | 43 | 0.33 | 64 | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 19. | 129 | 11 | 30 | 41 | 0.32 | 66 | 2021 - 2026 | 5 | |
| 20. | 121 | 4 | 22 | 26 | - | 46 | 2021 - 2026 | 5 | |
| 21. | 120 | 4 | 23 | 27 | 0.23 | 58 | 2021 - 2026 | 5 | |
| 22. | 119 | 9 | 36 | 45 | 0.38 | 56 | 2021 - 2027 | 5 | |
| 23. | 118 | 59 | 52 | 111 | 0.94 | 16 | 2021 - 2026 | 5 | |
| 24. | 118 | 41 | 46 | 87 | 0.74 | 72 | 2022 - 2026 | 4 | |
| 25. | 118 | 10 | 31 | 41 | 0.35 | 74 | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 26. | 117 | 14 | 23 | 37 | 0.32 | 42 | 2022 - 2027 | 5 | |
| 27. | 117 | 4 | 33 | 37 | 0.32 | 82 | 2023 - 2027 | 4 | |
| 28. | 112 | 7 | 21 | 28 | 0.25 | 105 | 2023 - 2027 | 4 | |
| 29. | 84 | - | - | - | - | - | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 30. | 68 | - | - | - | - | - | 2021 - 2027 | 6 |