Loading page

Berani Zlín U20 Player Stats 2024-25

Team Information and Facts
Positions
Leagues
All Leagues + Tournaments
Czechia (28 players)
2024-2025

2024-2025 Berani Zlín U20 Player Stats

Regular Season
Berani Zlin U20 — 2024-2025 Skater Stats
#PlayerGPGATPP/GPPIM+/-
Czechia U20
1.Czechia flagLukas Hes (LW/RW)381836541.42144
2.Czechia flagMartin Holba (LW/C)492031511.0424-2
3.Czechia flagMatej Zavrel (D)491430440.9036-6
4.Czechia flagJakub Čechmánek (F)43629350.8124-2
5.Czechia flagAdam Hamrla (D)48528330.6938-11
6.Czechia flagDominik Kos (RW/C)491714310.63102
7.Czechia flagAdam Klimek (RW)47815230.4926-5
8.Czechia flagMatej Pravda (C/W)45810180.4010-5
9.Czechia flagMiroslav Spanhel (D)47313160.3422-11
10.Czechia flagMatěj Smýkal (C/RW)2146100.4810-15
11.Czechia flagFilip Kalac (F)4946100.2014-13
12.Czechia flagTadeas Prazan (LW)422680.1953-4
13.Czechia flagMatej Holba (F)344260.1814-2
14.Czechia flagJakub Ruzicka (D)481450.1032-10
15.Czechia flagVaclav Pesak (RW)511450.1010-7
16.Czechia flagOliver Lukastik (D)473140.09380
17.Czechia flagMatyas Pluskal (C)152130.200-5
18.Czechia flagAdam Burian (D)60330.5061
19.Czechia flagJiri Fajkus (F)101010.104-7
20.Czechia flagDalibor Dolezal (F)160110.064-8
21.Czechia flagJan Honzik (D)10000.0000
22.Czechia flagJiri Veneny (F)30000.000-3
23.Czechia flagJachym Kubecka (D)30000.0021
24.Czechia flagTadeas Schmied (D)80000.0021
25.Czechia flagMatej Kotala (D)190000.006-4