Loading page

Consort Comets Player Stats 2014-15

Team Information and Facts
Positions
Leagues
All Leagues + Tournaments
Nationalities
2014-2015

2014-2015 Consort Comets Player Stats

Regular Season
Consort Comets — 2014-2015 Skater Stats
#PlayerGPGATPP/GPPIM+/-
EastCSHL
1.Canada flagDallas Erickson (F)16119201.2530-
2.Canada flagTyler Ference (F)1477141.0082-
3.Canada flagMitchell Gillespie (D)1674110.692-
4.Canada flagBen Blumhagen (F)1538110.734-
5.Canada flagBrendan Assenheimer (F)113690.828-
6.Canada flagLucas Latimer (D)163690.568-
7.Canada flagKennan Hedley (D)160880.5018-
8.Canada flagCody Yarema (F)165270.4464-
9.Canada flagMark Kelts (LW)112570.6441-
10.Canada flagCole Difrancesco (F)130220.1535-