Loading page

St. Catharines Teepees Player Stats 1954-55

Team Information and Facts
Positions
Leagues
All Leagues + Tournaments
Nationalities
1954-1955

1954-1955 St. Catharines Teepees Player Stats

Regular Season
St. Catharines Teepees — 1954-1955 Skater Stats
#PlayerGPGATPP/GPPIM+/-
OHA-Jr.
1.Canada flagHank Ciesla (C)4557491062.3636-
2.Canada flagBarry Cullen (RW)494542871.7887-
3.Canada flagCecil Hoekstra (LW)493050801.6322-
4.Canada flagAb McDonald (LW)493337701.4322-
5.Canada flagChet Warchol (LW)491534491.000-
6.Canada flagEd Hoekstra (C)491721380.7820-
7.Canada flagElmer Vasko (D)491620360.7375-
8.Canada flagPat Kelly (D)49517220.45--
9.Canada flagAlex Viskelis (LW)30412160.530-
10.Canada flagNelson Bullock (D)42410140.33--
11.Canada flagWilfred Roberts (LW)1837100.5623-
12.Canada flagChuck Stuart (C)20110.506-
13.Canada flagVance Millar (C)20000.000-