Loading page

Outaouais Intrépide Bantam AA (W) Player Stats 2016-17

Team Information and Facts
Positions
Leagues
All Leagues + Tournaments
Nationalities
2016-2017

2016-2017 Outaouais Intrépide Bantam AA (W) Player Stats

Regular Season
Outaouais Intrépide M15 AA (W) — 2016-2017 Skater Stats
#PlayerGPGATPP/GPPIM+/-
QBAA (W)
1.Canada flagKary-Ann Turpin (D)51120.406-
2.Canada flagLaëtitia Mongo (D)51010.200-
3.Canada flagMaud Bouchard (D)51010.200-
4.Canada flagJane McGuire (LW)51010.206-
5.Canada flagPiper McGillivray (F)40110.250-
6.Canada flagCamille Gervais (F)40110.252-
7.Canada flagCamryn Gibbons (F)50110.202-
8.Canada flagÉloïse Casault (D)50110.204-
9.Canada flagCatherine Fournier (F)50110.204-
10.Canada flagAngelique D'Aoust (F)20000.000-
11.Canada flagAnne-Jessica Fréchette (F)40000.002-
12.Canada flagMaude McAllister (C)50000.000-
13.Canada flagMegan Kronwald (F)50000.002-
14.Canada flagEmilie McDonald (D)50000.002-
15.Canada flagTaelor Hendrick (D)50000.004-
16.Canada flagJasmine Gregory (D)50000.006-