Surahammars IF - League Experience
Team Information and Facts2024-2025 Players
All Leagues
Regular Season
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | Period | Years |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 452 | 134 | 154 | 288 | 0.64 | 148 | 2013 - 2027 | 14 | |
| 2. | 444 | 232 | 148 | 380 | 0.86 | 292 | 2014 - 2027 | 13 | |
| 3. | 442 | 53 | 161 | 214 | 0.48 | 373 | 2014 - 2027 | 13 | |
| 4. | 428 | 46 | 119 | 165 | 0.39 | 198 | 2015 - 2027 | 12 | |
| 5. | 424 | 173 | 149 | 322 | 0.76 | 138 | 2014 - 2027 | 13 | |
| 6. | 423 | 197 | 208 | 405 | 0.96 | 240 | 2012 - 2026 | 14 | |
| 7. | 416 | 57 | 82 | 139 | 0.33 | 195 | 2012 - 2027 | 14 | |
| 8. | 379 | 245 | 202 | 447 | 1.18 | 447 | 2013 - 2027 | 14 | |
| 9. | 370 | 178 | 176 | 354 | 0.96 | 52 | 2015 - 2027 | 12 | |
| 10. | 352 | 100 | 116 | 216 | 0.61 | 177 | 2016 - 2027 | 11 | |
| 11. | 350 | 90 | 141 | 231 | - | 153 | 2012 - 2027 | 14 | |
| 12. | 337 | 31 | 111 | 142 | 0.42 | 146 | 2014 - 2027 | 13 | |
| 13. | 334 | 123 | 151 | 274 | 0.82 | 138 | 2015 - 2027 | 12 | |
| 14. | 332 | - | - | - | - | - | 2012 - 2027 | 15 | |
| 15. | 314 | 74 | 79 | 153 | 0.49 | 130 | 2016 - 2027 | 11 | |
| 16. | 303 | 99 | 161 | 260 | 0.86 | 131 | 2015 - 2027 | 11 | |
| 17. | 296 | 124 | 142 | 266 | 0.9 | 455 | 2013 - 2027 | 14 | |
| 18. | 290 | 63 | 156 | 219 | 0.76 | 234 | 2016 - 2027 | 11 | |
| 19. | 278 | 118 | 113 | 231 | 0.83 | 247 | 2015 - 2027 | 12 | |
| 20. | 263 | 22 | 48 | 70 | 0.27 | 97 | 2017 - 2027 | 10 | |
| 21. | 258 | 29 | 55 | 84 | 0.33 | 98 | 2016 - 2027 | 11 | |
| 22. | 257 | 64 | 86 | 150 | 0.58 | 332 | 2017 - 2027 | 10 | |
| 23. | 219 | 19 | 63 | 82 | 0.37 | 182 | 2018 - 2027 | 9 | |
| 24. | 207 | 55 | 89 | 144 | 0.7 | 123 | 2018 - 2027 | 9 | |
| 25. | 179 | - | - | - | - | - | 2015 - 2027 | 12 | |
| 26. | 168 | 42 | 64 | 106 | 0.63 | 73 | 2019 - 2027 | 8 | |
| 27. | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | 2016 - 2026 | 7 |