Loading page

Charlottetown Abbies Player Stats 2009-10

Team Information and Facts
Positions
Leagues
All Leagues + Tournaments
Canada (6 players)
2009-2010

2009-2010 Charlottetown Abbies Player Stats

Regular Season
Charlottetown Abbies — 2009-2010 Skater Stats
#PlayerGPGATPP/GPPIM+/-
PEIJCHL
1.Canada flagRobbie Doucette (F)24923321.3382-
2.Canada flagJeremy Stevenson (F)251315281.1218-
3.Canada flagMike Jeffery (F)21917261.244-
4.Canada flagKyle Osmond (F)231114251.0912-
5.Canada flagAlex Hannam (F)25813210.8445-
6.Canada flagChris Arsenault (F)2489170.7146-