Team Information and Facts
Skaters - Where are they now?
# Player Team League GP G A TP PIM
1. Victor Stark (RW/LW) totals 7 3 15 18 0
    BIK Karlskoga J20 J20 Elit 6 3 15 18 0
    BIK Karlskoga Allsvenskan 1 0 0 0 0
2. Roope Sipiläinen (F) totals 7 4 9 13 10
    Wolf II-divisioona 5 4 8 12 10
    Wolf Suomen Cup 2 0 1 1 0
3. Jonas Johannesson (LW) IFK Munkfors Division 2 4 3 5 8 2
4. Oliver Kandergård (LW) Forshaga IF Division 1 9 4 3 7 2
5. Henrik Olsén (C/RW) Nyköpings SK Division 1 6 3 4 7 0
6. Jesper Kandergård (C) Leksands IF J20 SuperElit 12 2 5 7 6
7. Emil Karlsson (D) Gjøvik Norway2 10 1 5 6 6
8. Jonathan Andersen (C) totals 11 1 5 6 0
    Grums IK J18 J18 Elit 10 1 5 6 0
    Grums IK J20 2 J20 Div.1 1 0 0 0 0
9. Miika Runsala (F/D) totals 9 3 2 5 4
    Hunters Suomi-sarja 7 3 2 5 2
    Hunters Suomen Cup 2 0 0 0 2
10. Oscar Wiklander (RW) Söderhamn/Ljusne Division 2 4 2 3 5 2
                 
11. Tom Ivar Hesbråten (F) Kongsvinger Norway3 2 3 1 4 0
12. Carl Stapleton (LW/RW) Forshaga IF Division 1 9 3 1 4 4
13. Simon Lövgren (C) Charlottenbergs HC Division 3 2 3 0 3 0
14. Emil Henriksson (RW) Charlottenbergs HC Division 3 2 1 2 3 2
15. August Lundquist (C) Grums IK Division 1 9 0 3 3 6
16. Rickard Gill (RW) Charlottenbergs HC Division 3 2 1 1 2 2
17. Emil Engh (RW) Alfta GIF Division 2 4 1 1 2 0
18. Patrik Eriksson (C/RW) Kils AIK Division 2 4 1 1 2 0
19. Oliver Nähr Winkel (D/F) Smedjebacken HC Division 2 3 0 2 2 0
20. Gabriel Johansson (RW) Forshaga IF Division 1 9 0 2 2 8
                 
21. Sebastian Stiernfeldt (RW) Charlottenbergs HC Division 3 1 1 0 1 4
22. Linus Tjulander (C/RW) HC Dalen Division 1 10 1 0 1 0
23. Alexander Hermansson (D) Kils AIK Division 2 3 0 1 1 0
24. Marcus Ekblom (RW) IFK Munkfors Division 2 3 0 1 1 29
25. Victor Berglind (D) BIK Karlskoga Allsvenskan 5 0 1 1 0
26. Felix Bråtner (LW) totals 10 0 1 1 4
    Grums IK Division 1 8 0 1 1 4
    Grums IK J20 J20 Elit 2 0 0 0 0
27. Marcus Andersson (D) Charlottenbergs HC Division 3 1 0 0 0 0
28. Hugo Adolfsson (D) Charlottenbergs HC Division 3 1 0 0 0 0
29. Robin Gustafsson (LW) Kils AIK Division 2 1 0 0 0 0
30. Otto Kihlstadius (D) Charlottenbergs HC Division 3 2 0 0 0 2
                 
31. Alf Törnqvist (D) Charlottenbergs HC Division 3 2 0 0 0 2
32. Jacob Wahlberg (LW/RW) Hammarö HC Division 2 2 0 0 0 4
33. Erik Olsson (LW/RW) Mariestad BoIS Division 1 3 0 0 0 0
34. Joel Hanses (D) Orsa IK Division 2 4 0 0 0 2
35. Joakim Häggroth (F) IFK Arboga Division 2 4 0 0 0 8
36. Johan Nordling (D) Tyringe SoSS Division 1 8 0 0 0 2
37. Ludwig Danielsson (D) Grums IK Division 1 9 0 0 0 6
38. Rikard Olsén (D) HC Vita Hästen Allsvenskan 10 0 0 0 4
39. Alexander Kildén (D) Charlottenbergs HC Division 3 - - - - -
40. Oskar Enfjäll (RW) Charlottenbergs HC Division 3 - - - - -
Goalies - Where are they now?
# Player Team League GP GAA SVS%
1. Mathias Larsson Arvika HC/Grums J18 J18 Div.1 1 6.00 .818