Loading page

Long Island Rebels 15U AA Player Stats 2016-17

Team Information and Facts
Positions
Leagues
All Leagues + Tournaments
Nationalities
2016-2017

2016-2017 Long Island Rebels 15U AA Player Stats

Regular Season
Long Island Rebels 15U AA — 2016-2017 Skater Stats
#PlayerGPGATPP/GPPIM+/-
EJEPL 15U
1.USA flagRyan McKenna (F)1947110.5818-
2.USA flagCollin McHale (F)1673100.6314-
3.USA flagConner Nilan (F)163470.446-
4.USA flagZachary Ostrowski (F)195160.328-
5.USA flagJack Vellon (F)190660.3217-
6.USA flagJohn McAleavey (F)183250.2818-
7.USA flagBlaise Clarry (F)193250.260-
8.USA flagKieran Bohonan (D)162240.254-
9.USA flagCole Grecki (D)192240.2116-
10.USA flagNicholas Monasch (D/F)142130.2130-
11.USA flagNicholas Barthold (F)172130.1818-
12.USA flagJake Anderson (F)181010.066-
13.USA flagBryan Klein (D)170110.064-
14.USA flagChristopher Federico (F)140000.000-
15.USA flagAngus Nigitsalanont (D)170000.0060-
16.USA flagPeter Leonard (D)180000.000-
17.USA flagThomas Negri (D/F)190000.0012-