Loading page

Nor IK Player Stats 1972-73

Team Information and Facts
Positions
Leagues
All Leagues + Tournaments
Nationalities
1972-1973

1972-1973 Nor IK Player Stats

Regular Season
Nor IK — 1972-1973 Skater Stats
#PlayerGPGATPP/GPPIM+/-
Division 3
1.Sweden flagPeter Larsson (F)16178251.56--
2.Sweden flagTommy Jansson (F)15811191.27--
3.Sweden flagLennart Gustafsson (F)1687150.94--
4.Sweden flagTommy Sahlin (F)1578151.00--
5.Sweden flagIngmar Gustavsson (D)16410140.88--
6.Sweden flagBenny Eklöf (F)1673100.63--
7.Sweden flagIlpo Lehikoinen (F)144370.50--
8.Sweden flagKjell Anders Sandkvist (D)154260.40--
9.Sweden flagJan Hjalmarsson (D)154260.40--
10.Sweden flagLars Ingman (D)123250.42--
11.Sweden flagRoy Karlsson (F)142350.36--
12.Sweden flagLennart Engdahl (F)161450.31--
13.Sweden flagJan Ström (F)112240.36--
14.Sweden flagTorsten Nielsen (D)112020.18--
15.Sweden flagSven-Ove Norling (F)122020.17--
16.Sweden flagBo Sundbäck (F)31010.33--