2025-2026 Season
HO Hamikovo U18 were 19-8-1 in the 2025-26 Slovakia U18 2 season with 56 points, 4th in the Západ and 5th overall.
2025-2026 HO Hamikovo U18 Player Stats
All Positions
| # | N | Skater | Regular Season | Postseason | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | |||
| 1. | 47 | 21 | 30 | 51 | 14 | 19 | ||||||||
| 2. | 44 | 12 | 33 | 45 | 84 | 26 | ||||||||
| 3. | 38 | 14 | 27 | 41 | 26 | 13 | ||||||||
| 4. | 44 | 13 | 26 | 39 | 38 | 13 | ||||||||
| 5. | 37 | 14 | 23 | 37 | 18 | 5 | ||||||||
| 6. | 36 | 17 | 14 | 31 | 82 | 4 | ||||||||
| 7. | 47 | 12 | 17 | 29 | 103 | 15 | ||||||||
| 8. | 42 | 12 | 16 | 28 | 114 | 13 | ||||||||
| 9. | 40 | 9 | 19 | 28 | 26 | 7 | ||||||||
| 10. | 43 | 5 | 13 | 18 | 10 | 8 | ||||||||
| 11. | 20 | 9 | 7 | 16 | 2 | -4 | ||||||||
| 12. | 36 | 5 | 11 | 16 | 12 | 7 | ||||||||
| 13. | 48 | 3 | 13 | 16 | 4 | 16 | ||||||||
| 14. | 44 | 1 | 12 | 13 | 77 | 12 | ||||||||
| 15. | 30 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 12 | -1 | ||||||||
| 16. | 9 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 2 | 10 | ||||||||
| 17. | 7 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 8 | 3 | ||||||||
| 18. | 13 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 8 | 10 | ||||||||
| 19. | 28 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 10 | 9 | ||||||||
| 20. | 13 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
| 21. | 22 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | -2 | ||||||||
| 22. | 8 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
| 23. | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 29 | 0 | ||||||||
| 24. | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | ||||||||
| # | N | Goalie | Regular Season | Postseason | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GP | GAA | SV% | W | L | T | SO | TOI | SVS | GP | GAA | SV% | |||
| 1. | 2 | 0.98 | .969 | 2 | 0 | - | 1 | 122:32 | 62 | |||||
| 2. | 4 | 1.91 | .931 | 4 | 0 | - | 1 | 220:00 | 94 | |||||
| 3. | 20 | 2.31 | .910 | 13 | 7 | - | 5 | 1062:54 | 415 | |||||
| 4. | 28 | 2.51 | .909 | 16 | 12 | - | 2 | 1479:50 | 618 | |||||
| 5. | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||||
2025-2026 HO Hamikovo U18 Staff
No Data Found
2025-2026 HO Hamikovo U18 Demographics
Loading...
HO Hamikovo U18 Facts
- Plays in
- K-Classic 1.liga dorastu
- Team Colors
- -
- Town
- -
- Founded
- -
2025-2026 HO Hamikovo U18 Roster Facts
- Nationalities
28 players
1 player
- Experience
- HO Hamikovo U18: 1 255 GP
- Affiliated Team(s)
Arena Information
- Arena Name
- Hokejová Hala Hamuliakovo
- Location
- Hamuliakovo
- Capacity
- 100
- Construction Year
- 2010

HO Hamikovo U18 Games
Show More
Latest Transactions
| Date | Status | Player | Team | Source | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Confirmed | leaving | UNI Györi ETO HC U19 |
HO Hamikovo U18 History and Standings
| season | league | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | GF | GA | PTS | PPG | rank | postseason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-2027 | Slovakia U18 2 | 13 | 8 | 4 | - | 0 | 1 | 57 | 25 | 25 | 1.92 | 2 | - |
| 2025-2026 | Slovakia U18 2 | 20 | 11 | 6 | - | 2 | 1 | 82 | 49 | 38 | 1.9 | 3 | - |
| Slovakia U18 2 | 28 | 17 | 8 | - | 2 | 1 | 93 | 65 | 56 | 2 | 4 | - | |
| 2024-2025 | Slovakia U18 | 18 | 4 | 10 | - | 2 | 2 | 51 | 65 | 18 | 1 | 7 | Qualification loss |
| Slovakia U18 2 | 24 | 19 | 0 | - | 3 | 2 | 121 | 33 | 65 | 2.71 | 1 | Promoted | |
| 2023-2024 | Slovakia U18 2 | 15 | 5 | 7 | - | 3 | 0 | 62 | 60 | 21 | 1.4 | 4 | - |
| Slovakia U18 2 | 25 | 8 | 13 | - | 2 | 2 | 97 | 119 | 30 | 1.2 | 4 | - | |
| 2021-2022 | Slovakia U18 2 | 36 | 24 | 8 | - | 3 | 1 | 225 | 82 | 79 | 2.19 | - | Semifinal loss |
| 2020-2021 | Slovakia U18 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | 0 | 0 | 8 | 14 | 3 | 1 | - | Season Cancelled |
Where Are They Now?
Played in the team during season
| # | player | season | team | league | GP | G | A | PTS | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2026-2027 | HK Nitra U20 | Extraliga juniorov | 13 | 6 | 10 | 16 | 35 | |
| 2. | 2026-2027 | HOBA Bratislava U16 | Liga starsich ziakov AA | 8 | 7 | 7 | 14 | 29 | |
| 3. | 2026-2027 | HC Slovan Bratislava U18 | Extraliga dorastu | 14 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 12 | |
| 4. | 2026-2027 | HOBA Bratislava U18 | Extraliga dorastu | 14 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 6 | |
| 5. | 2026-2027 | HC Lamac U18 | 1.liga dorastu | 10 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 0 | |
| 6. | 2026-2027 | HK Gladiators Trnava U18 | Extraliga dorastu | 14 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 2 | |
| 7. | 2026-2027 | HC Lamac U18 | 1.liga dorastu | 13 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 0 | |
| 8. | 2026-2027 | HOBA Bratislava U20 | Extraliga juniorov | 13 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 8 | |
| 9. | 2026-2027 | HOBA Bratislava U18 | Extraliga dorastu | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 29 | |
| 10. | 2026-2027 | HK Poprad U20 | Extraliga juniorov | 8 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2 |
Average Height, Weight, Age Per Season
| Season | Roster | Height | Weight | Age |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-2027 | View Roster | 5'7" | 137 lbs | 15.69 |
| 2025-2026 | View Roster | 5'9" | 150 lbs | 16.64 |
| 2024-2025 | View Roster | 5'9" | 150 lbs | 16.69 |
| 2023-2024 | View Roster | 5'9" | 159 lbs | 16.15 |
| 2021-2022 | View Roster | 6'0" | 176 lbs | 16.28 |
Regular Season
Franchise All-Time Points
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 80 | 58 | 94 | 152 | |
| 2. | 117 | 20 | 88 | 108 | |
| 3. | 76 | 49 | 55 | 104 | |
| 4. | 94 | 47 | 54 | 101 | |
| 5. | 110 | 42 | 56 | 98 |
Franchise All-Time Goals
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 80 | 58 | 94 | 152 | |
| 2. | 76 | 49 | 55 | 104 | |
| 3. | 94 | 47 | 54 | 101 | |
| 4. | 110 | 42 | 56 | 98 | |
| 5. | 34 | 41 | 32 | 73 |
Franchise All-Time Assists
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 80 | 58 | 94 | 152 | |
| 2. | 117 | 20 | 88 | 108 | |
| 3. | 76 | 34 | 63 | 97 | |
| 4. | 110 | 42 | 56 | 98 | |
| 5. | 76 | 49 | 55 | 104 |
Franchise All-Time Penalty Min.
| # | Player | GP | G | TP | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 80 | 58 | 152 | 163 | |
| 2. | 93 | 18 | 44 | 150 | |
| 3. | 117 | 20 | 108 | 139 | |
| 4. | 76 | 34 | 97 | 133 | |
| 5. | 33 | 11 | 36 | 128 |
Franchise All-Time Games Played
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 117 | 20 | 88 | 108 | |
| 2. | 112 | 27 | 47 | 74 | |
| 3. | 112 | 22 | 47 | 69 | |
| 4. | 110 | 42 | 56 | 98 | |
| 5. | 106 | 4 | 22 | 26 |
Franchise All-Time Points Per Game
| # | Player | GP | G | TP | PPG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 3 | 2 | 8 | 2.67 | |
| 2. | 4 | 2 | 9 | 2.25 | |
| 3. | 34 | 41 | 73 | 2.15 | |
| 4. | 7 | 9 | 15 | 2.14 | |
| 5. | 8 | 4 | 16 | 2.00 |
Franchise All-Time Points Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2021-2022 | Slovakia U18 2 | 31 | 40 | 28 | 68 | 2.19 | 59 | |
| 2. | 2021-2022 | Slovakia U18 2 | 30 | 23 | 40 | 63 | 2.10 | 45 | |
| 3. | 2021-2022 | Slovakia U18 2 | 30 | 37 | 23 | 60 | 2.00 | 16 | |
| 4. | 2021-2022 | Slovakia U18 2 | 33 | 21 | 39 | 60 | 1.82 | 10 | |
| 5. | 2023-2024 | Slovakia U18 2 | 38 | 16 | 39 | 55 | 1.45 | 70 |
Franchise All-Time Goals Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2021-2022 | Slovakia U18 2 | 31 | 40 | 28 | 68 | 2.19 | 59 | |
| 2. | 2021-2022 | Slovakia U18 2 | 30 | 37 | 23 | 60 | 2.00 | 16 | |
| 3. | 2021-2022 | Slovakia U18 2 | 30 | 23 | 40 | 63 | 2.10 | 45 | |
| 4. | 2021-2022 | Slovakia U18 2 | 34 | 22 | 28 | 50 | 1.47 | 18 | |
| 5. | 2021-2022 | Slovakia U18 2 | 33 | 21 | 39 | 60 | 1.82 | 10 |
Franchise All-Time Assists Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2021-2022 | Slovakia U18 2 | 30 | 23 | 40 | 63 | 2.10 | 45 | |
| 2. | 2021-2022 | Slovakia U18 2 | 33 | 21 | 39 | 60 | 1.82 | 10 | |
| 3. | 2023-2024 | Slovakia U18 2 | 38 | 16 | 39 | 55 | 1.45 | 70 | |
| 4. | 2021-2022 | Slovakia U18 2 | 29 | 11 | 39 | 50 | 1.72 | 37 | |
| 5. | 2021-2022 | Slovakia U18 2 | 25 | 15 | 33 | 48 | 1.92 | 12 |
Franchise All-Time Penalty Min. Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2021-2022 | Slovakia U18 2 | 30 | 10 | 25 | 35 | 1.17 | 128 | |
| 2. | 2025-2026 | Slovakia U18 2 | 42 | 12 | 16 | 28 | 0.67 | 114 | |
| 3. | 2023-2024 | Slovakia U18 2 | 38 | 18 | 28 | 46 | 1.21 | 106 | |
| 4. | 2025-2026 | Slovakia U18 2 | 47 | 12 | 17 | 29 | 0.62 | 103 | |
| 5. | 2025-2026 | Slovakia U18 2 | 44 | 12 | 33 | 45 | 1.02 | 84 |
