2024-2025 Season
Neusser EV U15 are 0-0-0 in the 2024-25 Germany U15 3 season with 0 points, 9th overall.
2024-2025 Neusser EV U15 Roster
| # | N | Player | A | Born | Birthplace | HT | WT | S | CTRCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GOALTENDERS | ||||||||||
| #1 | 14 | Remscheid, GER | 5'9" | 132 | L | Loan | ||||
| #70 | 14 | - | - | - | Loan | |||||
| DEFENSEMEN | ||||||||||
| #4 | 16 | - | - | - | Junior | |||||
| #3 | 18 | - | - | - | ||||||
| #62 | 14 | - | - | L | Loan | |||||
| #15 | 15 | - | - | - | Junior | |||||
| #39 | 14 | - | - | - | Junior | |||||
| #63 | 14 | - | - | L | Loan | |||||
| #13 | 15 | - | - | - | Junior | |||||
| #14 | 15 | - | - | - | Junior | |||||
| #60 | 14 | - | - | - | Junior | |||||
| #6 | 14 | - | - | - | Junior | |||||
| #42 | 17 | - | - | R | Junior | |||||
| #61 | 15 | - | - | - | Loan | |||||
| #8 | 14 | - | - | - | Junior | |||||
| FORWARDS | ||||||||||
| #23 | 16 | - | - | - | Junior | |||||
| #20 | 15 | - | - | - | Junior | |||||
| #27 | 14 | - | - | - | Loan | |||||
| #7 | 15 | - | - | - | Junior | |||||
| #17 | 14 | - | - | - | Junior | |||||
| #64 | 15 | - | - | - | Loan | |||||
| #12 | 14 | - | - | - | Junior | |||||
| #65 | 15 | - | - | - | Loan | |||||
| #19 | 15 | - | - | - | Junior | |||||
| #25 | 15 | - | - | - | Junior | |||||
| #66 | 14 | - | - | L | Loan | |||||
| #21 | 15 | - | - | - | Junior | |||||
| #35 | 16 | - | - | - | Junior | |||||
2024-2025 Neusser EV U15 Demographics
Loading...
Neusser EV U15 Facts
- Plays in
- Germany U15 3
- Team Colors
- -
- Town
- Neuss, GER
Map
- Founded
- -
2024-2025 Neusser EV U15 Roster Facts
- Nationalities
26 players
1 player
1 player
- Experience
- Neusser EV U15: 167 GP
- Affiliated Team(s)
- Neusser EV (Germany4)
- Neusser EV U17 (Germany U17 4)
- Neusser EV U20 (Germany U20 4)
Neusser EV U15 Games
No Data Found
Latest Transactions
| Date | Status | Player | Team | Source | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Confirmed | leaving | Ratinger Ice Aliens U15 | |||
| Confirmed | leaving | Ratinger Ice Aliens U17 | |||
| Confirmed | joining | SG EHC Neuwied / EG Diez-Limburg U15 |
Neusser EV U15 History and Standings
| season | league | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | GF | GA | PTS | PPG | rank | postseason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-2025 | Germany U15 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 10 | - |
| 2023-2024 | Germany U15 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022-2023 | Germany U15 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2021-2022 | Germany U15 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020-2021 | Germany U15 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Where Are They Now?
Played in the team during season
| # | player | season | team | league | GP | G | A | PTS | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2026-2027 | ESC Kempten U20 | Germany U20 4 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |
| 2. | 2026-2027 | Krefelder EV 1981 U20 | DNL U20 Div. I | 12 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 8 | |
| 3. | 2026-2027 | EV Duisburg U20 | DNL U20 Div. III | 6 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | |
| 4. | 2026-2027 | EV Duisburg U17 | Germany U17 Div. II | 9 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | |
| 5. | 2026-2027 | Norrtälje IK U18 | U18 Div.1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |
| 6. | 2026-2027 | Neusser EV | Regionalliga | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | |
| 7. | 2026-2027 | EV Duisburg U20 | DNL U20 Div. III | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | |
| 8. | 2026-2027 | ERV Dinslaken Kobras | Regionalliga | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |
| 9. | 2026-2027 | Krefelder EV 1981 U20 | DNL U20 Div. I | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | |
| 10. | 2026-2027 | Neusser EV | Regionalliga | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Average Height, Weight, Age Per Season
| Season | Roster | Height | Weight | Age |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-2025 | View Roster | - | - | 14.20 |
| 2023-2024 | View Roster | 5'6" | 146 lbs | 14.43 |
| 2022-2023 | View Roster | 5'8" | 134 lbs | 14.42 |
| 2021-2022 | View Roster | 5'8" | 143 lbs | 14.30 |
Regular Season
Franchise All-Time Points
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 38 | 105 | 76 | 181 | |
| 2. | 18 | 38 | 49 | 87 | |
| 3. | 39 | 23 | 48 | 71 | |
| 4. | 18 | 45 | 22 | 67 | |
| 5. | 32 | 24 | 34 | 58 |
Franchise All-Time Goals
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 38 | 105 | 76 | 181 | |
| 2. | 18 | 45 | 22 | 67 | |
| 3. | 18 | 38 | 49 | 87 | |
| 4. | 32 | 24 | 34 | 58 | |
| 5. | 39 | 23 | 48 | 71 |
Franchise All-Time Assists
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 38 | 105 | 76 | 181 | |
| 2. | 18 | 38 | 49 | 87 | |
| 3. | 39 | 23 | 48 | 71 | |
| 4. | 32 | 24 | 34 | 58 | |
| 5. | 19 | 16 | 31 | 47 |
Franchise All-Time Penalty Min.
| # | Player | GP | G | TP | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 26 | 0 | 5 | 76 | |
| 2. | 18 | 45 | 67 | 66 | |
| 3. | 32 | 24 | 58 | 56 | |
| 4. | 37 | 20 | 41 | 48 | |
| 5. | 33 | 9 | 18 | 47 |
Franchise All-Time Games Played
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 40 | 1 | 4 | 5 | |
| 2. | 39 | 23 | 48 | 71 | |
| 3. | 38 | 105 | 76 | 181 | |
| 4. | 37 | 20 | 21 | 41 | |
| 5. | 33 | 9 | 9 | 18 |
Franchise All-Time Points Per Game
| # | Player | GP | G | TP | PPG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 38 | 105 | 181 | 4.76 | |
| 2. | 4 | 7 | 10 | 2.50 | |
| 3. | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2.00 | |
| 4. | 39 | 23 | 71 | 1.82 | |
| 5. | 32 | 24 | 58 | 1.81 |
Franchise All-Time Points Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2022-2023 | Germany U15 3 | 19 | 77 | 29 | 106 | 5.58 | 6 | |
| 2. | 2021-2022 | Germany U15 3 | 18 | 38 | 49 | 87 | 4.83 | 42 | |
| 3. | 2021-2022 | Germany U15 3 | 19 | 28 | 47 | 75 | 3.95 | 8 | |
| 4. | 2021-2022 | Germany U15 3 | 18 | 45 | 22 | 67 | 3.72 | 66 | |
| 5. | 2022-2023 | Germany U15 3 | 19 | 16 | 36 | 52 | 2.74 | 20 |
Franchise All-Time Goals Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2022-2023 | Germany U15 3 | 19 | 77 | 29 | 106 | 5.58 | 6 | |
| 2. | 2021-2022 | Germany U15 3 | 18 | 45 | 22 | 67 | 3.72 | 66 | |
| 3. | 2021-2022 | Germany U15 3 | 18 | 38 | 49 | 87 | 4.83 | 42 | |
| 4. | 2021-2022 | Germany U15 3 | 19 | 28 | 47 | 75 | 3.95 | 8 | |
| 5. | 2022-2023 | Germany U15 3 | 18 | 20 | 25 | 45 | 2.50 | 40 |
Franchise All-Time Assists Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2021-2022 | Germany U15 3 | 18 | 38 | 49 | 87 | 4.83 | 42 | |
| 2. | 2021-2022 | Germany U15 3 | 19 | 28 | 47 | 75 | 3.95 | 8 | |
| 3. | 2022-2023 | Germany U15 3 | 19 | 16 | 36 | 52 | 2.74 | 20 | |
| 4. | 2021-2022 | Germany U15 3 | 19 | 16 | 31 | 47 | 2.47 | 36 | |
| 5. | 2022-2023 | Germany U15 3 | 19 | 77 | 29 | 106 | 5.58 | 6 |
Franchise All-Time Penalty Min. Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2023-2024 | Germany U15 3 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.08 | 74 | |
| 2. | 2021-2022 | Germany U15 3 | 18 | 45 | 22 | 67 | 3.72 | 66 | |
| 3. | 2021-2022 | Germany U15 3 | 18 | 38 | 49 | 87 | 4.83 | 42 | |
| 4. | 2022-2023 | Germany U15 3 | 18 | 20 | 25 | 45 | 2.50 | 40 | |
| 5. | 2021-2022 | Germany U15 3 | 19 | 16 | 31 | 47 | 2.47 | 36 |

