IF Mölndal Hockey - League Experience
Team Information and Facts2026-2027 Players
All Leagues
Regular Season
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | Period | Years |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 432 | 127 | 190 | 317 | 0.73 | 240 | 2012 - 2027 | 15 | |
| 2. | 380 | 38 | 136 | 174 | 0.46 | 481 | 2012 - 2027 | 15 | |
| 3. | 348 | 33 | 51 | 84 | 0.24 | 78 | 2014 - 2027 | 13 | |
| 4. | 321 | 158 | 165 | 323 | 1.01 | 231 | 2017 - 2027 | 10 | |
| 5. | 305 | 101 | 142 | 243 | 0.8 | 512 | 2015 - 2027 | 12 | |
| 6. | 305 | 109 | 80 | 189 | 0.62 | 260 | 2017 - 2027 | 10 | |
| 7. | 296 | 26 | 76 | 102 | 0.34 | 208 | 2017 - 2027 | 10 | |
| 8. | 279 | 102 | 146 | 248 | 0.89 | 46 | 2017 - 2027 | 10 | |
| 9. | 273 | 32 | 63 | 95 | 0.35 | 508 | 2017 - 2027 | 10 | |
| 10. | 272 | 162 | 130 | 292 | 1.07 | 165 | 2013 - 2027 | 14 | |
| 11. | 239 | 94 | 99 | 193 | 0.81 | 105 | 2018 - 2027 | 9 | |
| 12. | 232 | 18 | 57 | 75 | 0.32 | 220 | 2018 - 2027 | 9 | |
| 13. | 229 | - | - | - | - | - | 2013 - 2027 | 14 | |
| 14. | 227 | 11 | 33 | 44 | 0.19 | 141 | 2016 - 2027 | 11 | |
| 15. | 210 | 47 | 84 | 131 | 0.62 | 52 | 2016 - 2027 | 11 | |
| 16. | 210 | 17 | 51 | 68 | 0.32 | 50 | 2018 - 2027 | 9 | |
| 17. | 200 | 82 | 136 | 218 | 1.09 | 161 | 2018 - 2027 | 9 | |
| 18. | 191 | 68 | 80 | 148 | 0.77 | 297 | 2019 - 2027 | 8 | |
| 19. | 191 | 21 | 68 | 89 | 0.47 | 108 | 2018 - 2027 | 9 | |
| 20. | 189 | 87 | 68 | 155 | 0.82 | 68 | 2020 - 2027 | 7 | |
| 21. | 182 | 17 | 49 | 66 | 0.36 | 77 | 2018 - 2027 | 9 | |
| 22. | 181 | 101 | 133 | 234 | 1.29 | 38 | 2020 - 2027 | 7 | |
| 23. | 175 | 15 | 20 | 35 | 0.2 | 42 | 2020 - 2027 | 7 | |
| 24. | 170 | 28 | 78 | 106 | 0.62 | 162 | 2018 - 2027 | 8 | |
| 25. | 139 | 44 | 88 | 132 | 0.95 | 129 | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 26. | 134 | - | - | - | - | - | 2017 - 2027 | 10 | |
| 27. | 118 | 66 | 87 | 153 | 1.3 | 250 | 2022 - 2027 | 5 | |
| 28. | 103 | 46 | 34 | 80 | 0.78 | 28 | 2020 - 2027 | 7 | |
| 29. | 62 | - | - | - | - | - | 2021 - 2027 | 6 |