2020-2021 Rochester Coalition 14U AAA Roster
| # | N | Player | A | Born | Birthplace | HT | WT | S | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GOALTENDERS | |||||||||
| 20 | Rochester, NY, USA | 6'0" | 190 | L | |||||
| 20 | NY, USA | 6'2" | 192 | L | |||||
| DEFENSEMEN | |||||||||
| 20 | Rochester, NY, USA | 6'0" | 181 | R | |||||
| 20 | Churchville, NY, USA | 6'1" | 190 | L | |||||
| 20 | 5'10" | 154 | - | ||||||
| 20 | Rochester, NY, USA | 5'11" | 174 | R | |||||
| FORWARDS | |||||||||
| 20 | - | - | - | ||||||
| 20 | Rochester, NY, USA | 5'9" | 154 | R | |||||
| 20 | NY, USA | 5'11" | 170 | R | |||||
| 20 | North Chili, NY, USA | 5'11" | 185 | L | |||||
| 20 | Rochester, NY, USA | 5'11" | 174 | R | |||||
| 20 | Rochester, NY, USA | 5'8" | 161 | R | |||||
| 20 | Pittsford, NY, USA | 5'10" | 170 | R | |||||
| 20 | - | - | - | ||||||
| 20 | Geneseo, NY, USA | 5'6" | - | R | |||||
| 20 | Geneva, NY, USA | 6'2" | 192 | R | |||||
| 20 | Rochester, NY, USA | 6'1" | 205 | L | |||||
2020-2021 Rochester Coalition 14U AAA Staff
No Data Found
2020-2021 Rochester Coalition 14U AAA Demographics
Loading...
Rochester Coalition 14U AAA Facts
- Plays in
- 14U AAA
- Team Colors
- -
- Town
- -
- Founded
- -
2020-2021 Rochester Coalition 14U AAA Roster Facts
- Nationalities
17 players
- Experience
- Affiliated Team(s)
Rochester Coalition 14U AAA Games
No Data Found
Latest Transactions
No Data Found
Rochester Coalition 14U AAA History and Standings
Where Are They Now?
Played in the team during season
| # | player | season | team | league | GP | G | A | PTS | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2026-2027 | Boston Jr. Rangers | NCDC | 14 | 11 | 11 | 22 | 4 | |
| 2. | 2026-2027 | Prince George Spruce Kings | BCHL | 15 | 3 | 16 | 19 | 18 | |
| 3. | 2026-2027 | Shreveport Mudbugs | NAHL | 16 | 3 | 15 | 18 | 24 | |
| 4. | 2026-2027 | Notre Dame HA 15U AAA | 15U AAA | 21 | 7 | 9 | 16 | 4 | |
| 5. | 2026-2027 | Northwood School | USHS-Prep | 16 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 18 | |
| 6. | 2026-2027 | Hartford Jr. Wolfpack 18U AAA | 18U AAA | 16 | 6 | 5 | 11 | - | |
| 7. | 2026-2027 | Barrie Colts | OHL | 16 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 4 | |
| 8. | 2026-2027 | Buffalo Jr. Sabres 18U AAA | 18U AAA | 17 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 6 | |
| 9. | 2026-2027 | NV River Rats 18U AAA National | 18U AAA | 17 | 4 | 2 | 6 | - | |
| 10. | 2026-2027 | Bishop Kearney Selects 18U AAA | 18U AAA | 24 | 3 | 3 | 6 | - |
Average Height, Weight, Age Per Season
| Season | Roster | Height | Weight | Age |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-2027 | View Roster | 5'7" | 130 lbs | 14.00 |
| 2025-2026 | View Roster | 5'9" | 146 lbs | 15.00 |
| 2023-2024 | View Roster | 6'3" | 205 lbs | 15.00 |
| 2022-2023 | View Roster | 5'10" | 163 lbs | 14.88 |
| 2021-2022 | View Roster | 5'10" | 170 lbs | 15.00 |
Regular Season
Franchise All-Time Points
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 58 | 56 | 63 | 119 | |
| 2. | 58 | 43 | 66 | 109 | |
| 3. | 59 | 33 | 69 | 102 | |
| 4. | 67 | 47 | 38 | 85 | |
| 5. | 64 | 38 | 32 | 70 |
Franchise All-Time Goals
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 58 | 56 | 63 | 119 | |
| 2. | 67 | 47 | 38 | 85 | |
| 3. | 58 | 43 | 66 | 109 | |
| 4. | 64 | 38 | 32 | 70 | |
| 5. | 67 | 37 | 30 | 67 |
Franchise All-Time Assists
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 59 | 33 | 69 | 102 | |
| 2. | 58 | 43 | 66 | 109 | |
| 3. | 58 | 56 | 63 | 119 | |
| 4. | 61 | 21 | 44 | 65 | |
| 5. | 67 | 47 | 38 | 85 |
Franchise All-Time Penalty Min.
| # | Player | GP | G | TP | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 23 | 2 | 5 | 42 | |
| 2. | 64 | 38 | 70 | 21 | |
| 3. | 66 | 11 | 32 | 18 | |
| 4. | 66 | 5 | 24 | 10 | |
| 5. | 5 | 0 | 2 | 8 |
Franchise All-Time Games Played
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 67 | 47 | 38 | 85 | |
| 2. | 67 | 37 | 30 | 67 | |
| 3. | 67 | 18 | 14 | 32 | |
| 4. | 67 | 14 | 16 | 30 | |
| 5. | 67 | 8 | 9 | 17 |
Franchise All-Time Points Per Game
| # | Player | GP | G | TP | PPG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 58 | 56 | 119 | 2.05 | |
| 2. | 58 | 43 | 109 | 1.88 | |
| 3. | 59 | 33 | 102 | 1.73 | |
| 4. | 67 | 47 | 85 | 1.27 | |
| 5. | 64 | 38 | 70 | 1.09 |
Franchise All-Time Points Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2021-2022 | 14U AAA | 58 | 56 | 63 | 119 | 2.05 | - | |
| 2. | 2021-2022 | 14U AAA | 58 | 43 | 66 | 109 | 1.88 | - | |
| 3. | 2021-2022 | 14U AAA | 59 | 33 | 69 | 102 | 1.73 | - | |
| 4. | 2025-2026 | 14U AAA | 55 | 35 | 27 | 62 | 1.13 | - | |
| 5. | 2025-2026 | 14U AAA | 52 | 29 | 25 | 54 | 1.04 | - |
Franchise All-Time Goals Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2021-2022 | 14U AAA | 58 | 56 | 63 | 119 | 2.05 | - | |
| 2. | 2021-2022 | 14U AAA | 58 | 43 | 66 | 109 | 1.88 | - | |
| 3. | 2025-2026 | 14U AAA | 55 | 35 | 27 | 62 | 1.13 | - | |
| 4. | 2021-2022 | 14U AAA | 59 | 33 | 69 | 102 | 1.73 | - | |
| 5. | 2025-2026 | 14U AAA | 52 | 29 | 25 | 54 | 1.04 | - |
Franchise All-Time Assists Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2021-2022 | 14U AAA | 59 | 33 | 69 | 102 | 1.73 | - | |
| 2. | 2021-2022 | 14U AAA | 58 | 43 | 66 | 109 | 1.88 | - | |
| 3. | 2021-2022 | 14U AAA | 58 | 56 | 63 | 119 | 2.05 | - | |
| 4. | 2025-2026 | 14U AAA | 49 | 16 | 34 | 50 | 1.02 | - | |
| 5. | 2021-2022 | 14U AAA | 59 | 14 | 31 | 46 | 0.78 | - |
Franchise All-Time Penalty Min. Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2023-2024 | 14U AAA | 18 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0.22 | 34 | |
| 2. | 2025-2026 | EP Cup Series 14U | 12 | 9 | 7 | 16 | 1.33 | 21 | |
| 3. | 2025-2026 | EP Cup Series 14U | 12 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 0.83 | 18 | |
| 4. | 2025-2026 | EP Cup Series 14U | 12 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 0.67 | 10 | |
| 5. | 2023-2024 | EP Cup Series 14U | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.40 | 8 |
