2020-2021 Season
Littleton Hawks 14U AA Red were 4-10-1 in the 2020-21 CCYHL 14U season with 9 points, 9th overall.
2020-2021 Littleton Hawks 14U AA Red Roster
| # | N | Player | A | Born | Birthplace | HT | WT | S | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GOALTENDERS | |||||||||
| #1 | - | CO, USA | - | - | - | ||||
| #35 | - | CO, USA | - | - | - | ||||
| DEFENSEMEN | |||||||||
| #14 | 19 | Parker, CO, USA | 6'2" | 161 | L | ||||
| #23 | - | CO, USA | - | - | - | ||||
| #4 | 19 | Parker, CO, USA | 6'4" | 187 | R | ||||
| #16 | 20 | Castle Rock, CO, USA | 6'4" | 150 | R | ||||
| #11 | 19 | Littleton, CO, USA | 5'7" | 134 | R | ||||
| FORWARDS | |||||||||
| #8 | - | CO, USA | - | - | - | ||||
| #10 | 19 | Centennial, CO, USA | 5'9" | 161 | L | ||||
| #13 | 20 | CO, USA | 6'0" | 176 | R | ||||
| #12 | 18 | Littleton, CO, USA | 5'7" | 139 | R | ||||
| #3 | 19 | Littleton, CO, USA | 5'8" | 121 | R | ||||
| #5 | 20 | Highlands Ranch, CO, USA | 5'4" | 126 | L | ||||
| #6 | 20 | CO, USA | 6'0" | 161 | R | ||||
| #22 | 19 | Littleton, CO, USA | 5'7" | 146 | R | ||||
| #15 | - | CO, USA | - | - | - | ||||
| #9 | - | CO, USA | - | - | - | ||||
| #2 | 20 | Aurora, CO, USA | 5'10" | 146 | L | ||||
| #7 | 20 | 5'10" | 165 | L | |||||
2020-2021 Littleton Hawks 14U AA Red Staff
No Data Found
2020-2021 Littleton Hawks 14U AA 2 Demographics
Loading...
Littleton Hawks 14U AA 2 Facts
- Plays in
- Colorado Competitive Youth Hockey League
- Team Colors
- Red + Black
- Town
- Littleton, CO, USA
Map
- Founded
- -
2020-2021 Littleton Hawks 14U AA Red Roster Facts
- Nationalities
19 players
- Experience
- Littleton Hawks 14U AA Red: 384 GP
- Affiliated Team(s)
Littleton Hawks 14U AA 2 Games
No Data Found
Latest Transactions
No Data Found
Littleton Hawks 14U AA 2 History and Standings
Where Are They Now?
Played in the team during season
| # | player | season | team | league | GP | G | A | PTS | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2026-2027 | New Jersey Bears | EHL | 8 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 2 | |
| 2. | 2026-2027 | Northern Cyclones | USPHL Premier | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 29 | |
| 3. | 2026-2027 | Minnesota Mallards | NAHL | 9 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8 | |
| 4. | 2026-2027 | Univ. of North Carolina | ACHA | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5. | 2026-2027 | San Diego State Univ. | ACHA | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | |
| 6. | 2026-2027 | Sheridan Hawks | NA3HL | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 |
Average Height, Weight, Age Per Season
| Season | Roster | Height | Weight | Age |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-2023 | View Roster | 5'11" | 168 lbs | 14.50 |
| 2020-2021 | View Roster | 5'10" | 150 lbs | 14.38 |
Regular Season
Franchise All-Time Points
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 19 | 12 | 6 | 18 | |
| 2. | 46 | 9 | 6 | 15 | |
| 3. | 22 | 5 | 8 | 13 | |
| 4. | 20 | 10 | 1 | 11 | |
| 5. | 22 | 9 | 2 | 11 |
Franchise All-Time Goals
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 19 | 12 | 6 | 18 | |
| 2. | 20 | 10 | 1 | 11 | |
| 3. | 46 | 9 | 6 | 15 | |
| 4. | 22 | 9 | 2 | 11 | |
| 5. | 22 | 5 | 8 | 13 |
Franchise All-Time Assists
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 22 | 5 | 8 | 13 | |
| 2. | 19 | 12 | 6 | 18 | |
| 3. | 46 | 9 | 6 | 15 | |
| 4. | 22 | 2 | 5 | 7 | |
| 5. | 40 | 4 | 4 | 8 |
Franchise All-Time Penalty Min.
| # | Player | GP | G | TP | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 21 | 3 | 6 | 68 | |
| 2. | 22 | 2 | 7 | 58 | |
| 3. | 40 | 4 | 8 | 51 | |
| 4. | 20 | 10 | 11 | 35 | |
| 5. | 21 | 2 | 6 | 34 |
Franchise All-Time Games Played
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 46 | 9 | 6 | 15 | |
| 2. | 40 | 4 | 4 | 8 | |
| 3. | 22 | 5 | 8 | 13 | |
| 4. | 22 | 9 | 2 | 11 | |
| 5. | 22 | 5 | 3 | 8 |
Franchise All-Time Points Per Game
| # | Player | GP | G | TP | PPG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 19 | 12 | 18 | 0.95 | |
| 2. | 22 | 5 | 13 | 0.59 | |
| 3. | 20 | 10 | 11 | 0.55 | |
| 4. | 22 | 9 | 11 | 0.50 | |
| 5. | 22 | 5 | 8 | 0.36 |
Franchise All-Time Points Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2020-2021 | CCYHL 14U | 19 | 12 | 6 | 18 | 0.95 | 2 | |
| 2. | 2022-2023 | 14U AA | 46 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 0.33 | - | |
| 3. | 2020-2021 | CCYHL 14U | 22 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 0.59 | 0 | |
| 4. | 2020-2021 | CCYHL 14U | 20 | 10 | 1 | 11 | 0.55 | 35 | |
| 5. | 2020-2021 | CCYHL 14U | 22 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 0.50 | 0 |
Franchise All-Time Goals Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2020-2021 | CCYHL 14U | 19 | 12 | 6 | 18 | 0.95 | 2 | |
| 2. | 2020-2021 | CCYHL 14U | 20 | 10 | 1 | 11 | 0.55 | 35 | |
| 3. | 2022-2023 | 14U AA | 46 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 0.33 | - | |
| 4. | 2020-2021 | CCYHL 14U | 22 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 0.50 | 0 | |
| 5. | 2020-2021 | CCYHL 14U | 22 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 0.59 | 0 |
Franchise All-Time Assists Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2020-2021 | CCYHL 14U | 22 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 0.59 | 0 | |
| 2. | 2020-2021 | CCYHL 14U | 19 | 12 | 6 | 18 | 0.95 | 2 | |
| 3. | 2022-2023 | 14U AA | 46 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 0.33 | - | |
| 4. | 2020-2021 | CCYHL 14U | 22 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 0.32 | 58 | |
| 5. | 2022-2023 | 14U AA | 40 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 0.20 | 51 |
Franchise All-Time Penalty Min. Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2020-2021 | CCYHL 14U | 21 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0.29 | 68 | |
| 2. | 2020-2021 | CCYHL 14U | 22 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 0.32 | 58 | |
| 3. | 2022-2023 | 14U AA | 40 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 0.20 | 51 | |
| 4. | 2020-2021 | CCYHL 14U | 20 | 10 | 1 | 11 | 0.55 | 35 | |
| 5. | 2020-2021 | CCYHL 14U | 21 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0.29 | 34 |
