Loading page

Kristianstads IK Player Stats 2000-01

Team Information and Facts
Positions
Leagues
All Leagues + Tournaments
Nationalities
2000-2001

2000-2001 Kristianstads IK Player Stats

Regular Season
Kristianstads IK — 2000-2001 Skater Stats
#PlayerGPGATPP/GPPIM+/-
Division 1
1.Sweden flagJonas Svensson (F)301315280.9339-
2.Sweden flagPetter Berglund (F)28146200.7149-
3.Sweden flagRoger Persson (F)291010200.6918-
4.Sweden flagAndreas Larsson (F)3099180.6018-
5.Sweden flagBo Svanberg (C)13314171.3133-
6.Sweden flagJens Blennborn (F)27114150.5612-
7.Sweden flagUlf Pettersson (F)2795140.5230-
8.Russia flagSergei Vologzhanin (D)2668140.5420-
9.Finland flagJimi Helin (D)19410140.7432-
10.Sweden flagMartin Nilsson (D)3058130.4324-
11.Sweden flagJoakim Johansson (D)3049130.4348-
12.Sweden flagChristoffer Åström (F)2766120.4410-
13.Sweden flagHåkan Hedin (F)3066120.4014-
14.Sweden flagErik Back (F)2329110.4838-
15.Sweden flagJens Hellström (D)304480.272-
16.Sweden flagPer Schlyter (D)143360.434-
17.Sweden flagHenrik Tettzell (F)302240.134-
18.Sweden flagCarl Persson (D)271230.118-
19.Sweden flagJohan Jakobsson (F)101120.200-
20.Sweden flagPatrik Linder (F)160220.138-
21.Sweden flagJohan Andersson (LW)200110.052-
22.Sweden flagMagnus Gustavsson (D)190000.000-