Loading page

Woodbridge Wolfpack 15U AA Player Stats 2025-26

Team Information and Facts
Positions
Leagues
All Leagues + Tournaments
Nationalities
2025-2026

2025-2026 Woodbridge Wolfpack 15U AA Player Stats

Regular Season
Woodbridge Wolfpack 15U AA — 2025-2026 Skater Stats
#PlayerGPGATPP/GPPIM+/-
THF 15U
1.USA flagAlejandro Monagas (F)2076130.6512-
2.USA flagLeo Garcia (C)177180.4728-
3.USA flagJames Thomas (F)183250.2826-
4.USA flagKane Tomczyk (F)253250.2014-
5.USA flagMichael Bizgu (D)162350.312-
6.USA flagBrayden Faley (D)202350.2516-
7.USA flagViktor Kozhanov (F)202240.200-
8.USA flagRyan Berntsen (F)181340.222-
9.USA flagJoseph Wiley (D)161230.1948-
10.USA flagMichael Neshimka (D)200330.1524-
11.USA flagJustyn Losik (F)192020.110-
12.USA flagAntonio Giaquinto (F)202020.104-
13.USA flagSantino Barcellona (F)161120.1328-
14.USA flagConner Williamson (D)180220.1124-
15.USA flagZiggy Levake (D)140110.076-
16.USA flagConnor McKeon (D)110000.000-
17.USA flagJoseph Catallo (D)200000.004-
18.USA flagRyan Hale (F)200000.006-
19.USA flagKane Tomczyk (F)-------