2026-2027 SiamMandalay Roster
| # | N | Player | A | Born | Birthplace | HT | WT | S | CTRCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GOALTENDERS | ||||||||||
| #50 | 34 | 5'7" | 209 | L | ||||||
| DEFENSEMEN | ||||||||||
| #98 | 28 | Rachaburi, THA | 6'1" | 212 | L | |||||
| #8 | 41 | 5'9" | 187 | - | ||||||
| #88 | 41 | 5'8" | 194 | - | ||||||
| #78 | 36 | 6'2" | 209 | - | ||||||
| #55 | 19 | 5'7" | 123 | L | ||||||
| #22 | 18 | 5'9" | 150 | L | ||||||
| FORWARDS | ||||||||||
| #29 | 43 | Langenthal, SUI | 5'10" | 174 | R | |||||
| #20 | 44 | 5'10" | 174 | R | ||||||
| #10 | 47 | Breton, AB, CAN | 5'11" | 187 | R | |||||
| #16 | 16 | 5'8" | 132 | R | ||||||
| #72 | 19 | 5'8" | 152 | L | ||||||
| #18 | 55 | 5'7" | 157 | - | ||||||
| #48 | 20 | Bangkok, THA | 5'9" | 161 | R | |||||
| #21 | 20 | 5'8" | 130 | R | ||||||
| #89 | 37 | Saskatoon, SK, CAN | 6'1" | 194 | L | |||||
2026-2027 SiamMandalay Staff
No Data Found
2026-2027 SiamMandalay Demographics
Loading...
SiamMandalay Facts
- Plays in
- Siam Hockey League
- Team Colors
- -
- Town
- Bangkok, THA
Map
- Founded
- -
2026-2027 SiamMandalay Roster Facts
- Nationalities
8 players
4 players
2 players
1 player
1 player
- Experience
- SiamMandalay: 381 GP
- Affiliated Team(s)
SiamMandalay Games
No Data Found
Latest Transactions
No Data Found
SiamMandalay History and Standings
| season | league | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | GF | GA | PTS | PPG | rank | postseason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SiamMandalay | |||||||||||||
| 2026-2027 | SiamHL | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2025-2026 | SiamHL | 17 | 9 | 6 | - | 0 | 2 | 60 | 56 | 20 | 1.18 | 2 | Final loss |
| 2024-2025 | SiamHL | 16 | 8 | 8 | - | 0 | 0 | 65 | 74 | 16 | 1 | 4 | Semifinal loss |
| 2023-2024 | SiamHL | 23 | 8 | 13 | - | 0 | 2 | 66 | 113 | 18 | 0.78 | 4 | Final loss |
| 2022-2023 | SiamHL | 18 | 3 | 14 | - | 0 | 1 | 55 | 98 | 7 | 0.39 | 4 | Champion |
| 2020-2021 | SiamHL | 16 | 8 | 7 | - | 0 | 1 | 62 | 59 | 17 | 1.06 | 3 | - |
| Hertz | |||||||||||||
| 2019-2020 | SiamHL | 18 | 10 | 8 | - | 0 | 0 | 70 | 71 | 20 | 1.11 | 1 | - |
| 2018-2019 | SiamHL | 18 | 6 | 12 | - | 0 | 0 | 64 | 84 | 12 | 0.67 | 4 | - |
| 2017-2018 | SiamHL | 18 | 6 | 12 | - | 0 | 0 | 61 | 89 | 12 | 0.67 | 3 | - |
Where Are They Now?
Played in the team during season
| # | player | season | team | league | GP | G | A | PTS | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2026-2027 | Aware | SiamHL | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 2. | 2026-2027 | Aware | SiamHL | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 3. | 2026-2027 | Easy Health Hustlers | SiamHL | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 4. | 2026-2027 | Easy Health Hustlers | SiamHL | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 5. | 2026-2027 | Magna | SiamHL | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 6. | 2026-2027 | Magna | SiamHL | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 7. | 2026-2027 | Magna | SiamHL | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 8. | 2026-2027 | Magna | SiamHL | - | - | - | - | - |
Average Height, Weight, Age Per Season
| Season | Roster | Height | Weight | Age |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-2027 | View Roster | 5'9" | 170 lbs | 32.38 |
| 2025-2026 | View Roster | 5'10" | 183 lbs | 38.44 |
| 2024-2025 | View Roster | 5'10" | 183 lbs | 37.93 |
| 2023-2024 | View Roster | 5'10" | 179 lbs | 35.29 |
| 2022-2023 | View Roster | 5'10" | 190 lbs | 42.73 |
Regular Season
Franchise All-Time Points
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 62 | 41 | 69 | 110 | |
| 2. | 44 | 32 | 27 | 59 | |
| 3. | 30 | 27 | 25 | 52 | |
| 4. | 33 | 27 | 15 | 42 | |
| 5. | 28 | 10 | 27 | 37 |
Franchise All-Time Goals
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 62 | 41 | 69 | 110 | |
| 2. | 44 | 32 | 27 | 59 | |
| 3. | 30 | 27 | 25 | 52 | |
| 4. | 33 | 27 | 15 | 42 | |
| 5. | 41 | 20 | 16 | 36 |
Franchise All-Time Assists
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 62 | 41 | 69 | 110 | |
| 2. | 44 | 32 | 27 | 59 | |
| 3. | 28 | 10 | 27 | 37 | |
| 4. | 30 | 27 | 25 | 52 | |
| 5. | 37 | 13 | 21 | 34 |
Franchise All-Time Penalty Min.
| # | Player | GP | G | TP | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 28 | 10 | 37 | 55 | |
| 2. | 61 | 0 | 9 | 51 | |
| 3. | 44 | 32 | 59 | 44 | |
| 4. | 37 | 13 | 34 | 32 | |
| 5. | 11 | 1 | 11 | 28 |
Franchise All-Time Games Played
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 62 | 41 | 69 | 110 | |
| 2. | 61 | 0 | 9 | 9 | |
| 3. | 51 | 1 | 18 | 19 | |
| 4. | 44 | 32 | 27 | 59 | |
| 5. | 42 | 7 | 17 | 24 |
Franchise All-Time Points Per Game
| # | Player | GP | G | TP | PPG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 62 | 41 | 110 | 1.77 | |
| 2. | 30 | 27 | 52 | 1.73 | |
| 3. | 16 | 15 | 26 | 1.63 | |
| 4. | 44 | 32 | 59 | 1.34 | |
| 5. | 28 | 10 | 37 | 1.32 |
Franchise All-Time Points Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2022-2023 | SiamHL | 18 | 15 | 21 | 36 | 2.00 | 0 | |
| 2. | 2022-2023 | SiamHL | 17 | 16 | 14 | 30 | 1.76 | 5 | |
| 3. | 2025-2026 | SiamHL | 14 | 6 | 21 | 27 | 1.93 | 0 | |
| 4. | 2025-2026 | SiamHL | 16 | 15 | 11 | 26 | 1.63 | 0 | |
| 5. | 2023-2024 | SiamHL | 16 | 10 | 16 | 26 | 1.63 | 5 |
Franchise All-Time Goals Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2022-2023 | SiamHL | 17 | 16 | 14 | 30 | 1.76 | 5 | |
| 2. | 2022-2023 | SiamHL | 18 | 15 | 21 | 36 | 2.00 | 0 | |
| 3. | 2025-2026 | SiamHL | 16 | 15 | 11 | 26 | 1.63 | 0 | |
| 4. | 2023-2024 | SiamHL | 15 | 14 | 4 | 18 | 1.20 | 0 | |
| 5. | 2024-2025 | SiamHL | 18 | 13 | 11 | 24 | 1.33 | 0 |
Franchise All-Time Assists Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2022-2023 | SiamHL | 18 | 15 | 21 | 36 | 2.00 | 0 | |
| 2. | 2025-2026 | SiamHL | 14 | 6 | 21 | 27 | 1.93 | 0 | |
| 3. | 2017-2018 | SiamHL | 17 | 8 | 18 | 26 | 1.53 | 15 | |
| 4. | 2023-2024 | SiamHL | 16 | 10 | 16 | 26 | 1.63 | 5 | |
| 5. | 2019-2020 | SiamHL | 16 | 7 | 15 | 22 | 1.38 | 17 |
Franchise All-Time Penalty Min. Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2018-2019 | SiamHL | 11 | 2 | 9 | 11 | 1.00 | 40 | |
| 2. | 2020-2021 | SiamHL | 11 | 1 | 10 | 11 | 1.00 | 28 | |
| 3. | 2019-2020 | SiamHL | 5 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0.80 | 25 | |
| 4. | 2019-2020 | SiamHL | 16 | 11 | 11 | 22 | 1.38 | 20 | |
| 5. | 2019-2020 | SiamHL | 16 | 7 | 15 | 22 | 1.38 | 17 |
