Loading page

Kingston Hawks Player Stats 1996-97

Team Information and Facts
Positions
Leagues
All Leagues + Tournaments
Nationalities
1996-1997

1996-1997 Kingston Hawks Player Stats

Regular Season
Kingston Hawks — 1996-1997 Skater Stats
#PlayerGPGATPP/GPPIM+/-
EPIHL
1.Lithuania flagDainius Bauba (LW)5562651272.3174-
2.Ukraine flagOleg Sinkov (LW)5258521102.1214-
3.Canada flagBrent Wilde (C)412933621.5126-
4.England flagStephen Johnson (C)551532470.8560-
5.Wales flagLee Cowmeadow (F)521231430.8314-
6.England flagNorman Pinnington (LW)502219410.82150-
7.Canada flagGino Santerre (D)271225371.3716-
8.Netherlands flagChris Eimers (LW/RW)271323361.3377-
9.Scotland flagJohn Haig (LW)281413270.9628-
10.England flagDamian Smith (LW)16119201.2522-
11.Finland flagTero Kaasinen (F)20119201.0010-
12.England flagAndy Steel (F)55118190.3516-
13.U.K. flagSlava Koulikov (C/W)1568140.9335-
14.Canada flagKelly Reed (D)11311141.270-
15.England flagAndy Port (D)36210120.3370-
16.England flagMichael Knights (D)52111120.2376-
17.Finland flagMikko Eerola (D)1655100.636-
18.Finland flagMarkku Ahola (D)201890.454-
19.Finland flagTomi Uusitalo (D)115380.738-
20.Canada flagIan Pound (D)101560.6010-
21.England flagAndrew Carter (F)83250.6331-
22.Gibraltar flagMatt Trickett (D)182130.1714-
23.England flagMark Florence (F)101230.300-
24.Scotland flagMark Hazlehurst (D)80330.3818-
25.Canada flagGeorge Trakosas (C)80220.2526-
26.Canada flagJamie Wilson (F)20000.000-
27.England flagChris Hobson (D)70000.002-
Autumn Cup
1.Lithuania flagDainius Bauba (LW)45271.7547-
2.Ukraine flagOleg Sinkov (LW)62571.176-
3.Scotland flagJohn Haig (LW)63250.8322-
4.Netherlands flagChris Eimers (LW/RW)63030.5035-
5.England flagStephen Johnson (C)60330.5012-
6.Canada flagGeorge Trakosas (C)52020.4052-
7.Scotland flagMark Hazlehurst (D)51120.4032-
8.Canada flagGino Santerre (D)61120.3329-
9.England flagDamian Smith (LW)40220.5026-
10.Canada flagJamie Wilson (F)60220.336-
11.Canada flagKelly Reed (D)30110.332-
12.England flagAndy Steel (F)60110.170-
13.England flagNorman Pinnington (LW)20000.002-
14.England flagAndrew Carter (F)50000.008-
15.England flagMichael Knights (D)60000.0039-
16.England flagAndy Port (D)60000.0040-