Nottingham Lions - League Experience
Team Information and Facts2026-2027 Players
All Leagues
Regular Season
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | Period | Years |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 1266 | 528 | 521 | 1049 | - | 537 | 1997 - 2027 | 30 | |
| 2. | 447 | 41 | 120 | 161 | 0.36 | 473 | 2005 - 2027 | 19 | |
| 3. | 427 | 45 | 140 | 185 | - | 445 | 2004 - 2027 | 21 | |
| 4. | 405 | 24 | 82 | 106 | 0.26 | 971 | 2002 - 2027 | 20 | |
| 5. | 376 | 215 | 243 | 458 | 1.22 | 112 | 2013 - 2027 | 14 | |
| 6. | 366 | 92 | 156 | 248 | 0.68 | 458 | 2002 - 2027 | 18 | |
| 7. | 330 | 144 | 175 | 319 | 0.97 | 48 | 2015 - 2027 | 12 | |
| 8. | 286 | 144 | 88 | 232 | 0.81 | 252 | 2010 - 2027 | 13 | |
| 9. | 280 | 84 | 85 | 169 | 0.6 | 179 | 2014 - 2027 | 12 | |
| 10. | 275 | 19 | 60 | 79 | 0.29 | 464 | 2014 - 2027 | 13 | |
| 11. | 272 | 36 | 82 | 118 | 0.43 | 223 | 2015 - 2027 | 12 | |
| 12. | 248 | 26 | 64 | 90 | 0.36 | 158 | 2019 - 2027 | 8 | |
| 13. | 221 | 159 | 154 | 313 | - | 24 | 2017 - 2027 | 10 | |
| 14. | 221 | - | - | - | - | - | 2010 - 2027 | 13 | |
| 15. | 205 | 111 | 76 | 187 | - | 164 | 2017 - 2027 | 10 | |
| 16. | 185 | 201 | 99 | 300 | 1.62 | 262 | 2018 - 2027 | 9 | |
| 17. | 181 | 134 | 83 | 217 | 1.2 | 75 | 2019 - 2027 | 7 | |
| 18. | 159 | 23 | 56 | 79 | - | 110 | 2019 - 2027 | 7 | |
| 19. | 139 | 9 | 21 | 30 | - | 63 | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 20. | 131 | 37 | 37 | 74 | 0.56 | 44 | 2019 - 2027 | 7 | |
| 21. | 128 | 16 | 34 | 50 | 0.39 | 62 | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 22. | 125 | 42 | 42 | 84 | - | 202 | 2020 - 2027 | 7 | |
| 23. | 123 | 3 | 22 | 25 | 0.2 | 84 | 2018 - 2027 | 7 | |
| 24. | 120 | - | - | - | - | - | 2019 - 2027 | 7 | |
| 25. | 114 | 36 | 34 | 70 | - | 202 | 2022 - 2027 | 5 | |
| 26. | 109 | 59 | 58 | 117 | 1.07 | 74 | 2018 - 2027 | 9 | |
| 27. | 67 | 18 | 37 | 55 | 0.82 | 41 | 2020 - 2027 | 5 | |
| 28. | 61 | 70 | 29 | 99 | 1.62 | 43 | 2021 - 2027 | 6 |