Loading page

Vegas Jr. Golden Knights 16U AAA Player Stats 2022-23

Team Information and Facts
Positions
Leagues
All Leagues + Tournaments
Nationalities
2022-2023

2022-2023 Vegas Jr. Golden Knights 16U AAA Player Stats

Regular Season
Vegas Jr. Golden Knights 16U AAA — 2022-2023 Skater Stats
#PlayerGPGATPP/GPPIM+/-
NAPHL 16U
1.USA flagBen Branco (D/F)135380.6214-
2.USA flagBrandon Cabral (F)162680.506-
3.USA flagHunter Toms (D)155270.476-
4.USA flagConnor Beers (F)165270.448-
5.USA flagRyan Disbrow (F)162570.4412-
6.USA flagRafiki Lindsell (F)163250.3112-
7.USA flagJesse Mouzoon (D)160550.3126-
8.USA flagKyle Roberson (F)164040.252-
9.USA flagQuinn Steffen (F)162240.250-
10.USA flagKaden Mulcahy (D)160440.252-
11.USA flagKaileb Bauer (F)151230.2079-
12.USA flagTrevor Abele (D)160330.1918-
13.USA flagCarter Adams (F)162020.132-
14.USA flagDaniel Madison (F)162020.1316-
15.USA flagVaughn Slocum (D)160220.1312-
16.USA flagCasyn Simmons (F)120110.0828-
17.USA flagStephen Cooperman (D)10000.000-
18.USA flagQuinn Fitzpatrick (D)40000.000-
16U AAA
1.USA flagRyan Disbrow (F)511115260.5132-
2.USA flagConnor Beers (F)48158230.4863-
3.USA flagHunter Toms (D)501211230.4612-
4.USA flagBrandon Cabral (F)51315180.3518-
5.USA flagCarter Adams (F)51134170.338-
6.USA flagRafiki Lindsell (F)5186140.2728-
7.USA flagQuinn Steffen (F)5194130.254-
8.USA flagBen Branco (D/F)2455100.4248-
9.USA flagDaniel Madison (F)487290.1971-
10.USA flagKaden Mulcahy (D)491890.188-
11.USA flagTrevor Abele (D)501670.1463-
12.USA flagJesse Mouzoon (D)510770.1462-
13.USA flagKaileb Bauer (F)491560.12151-
14.USA flagKyle Roberson (F)514150.1020-
15.USA flagVaughn Slocum (D)491230.0697-
16.USA flagCasyn Simmons (F)431120.0572-
17.USA flagStephen Cooperman (D)220220.092-