HC Vitkovice U20 - League Experience
Team Information and Facts2026-2027 Players
All Leagues
Regular Season
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | Period | Years |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 296 | 80 | 109 | 189 | 0.64 | 76 | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 2. | 251 | 53 | 77 | 130 | 0.52 | 66 | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 3. | 231 | 10 | 40 | 50 | 0.22 | 164 | 2020 - 2027 | 7 | |
| 4. | 215 | 66 | 73 | 139 | 0.65 | 115 | 2022 - 2027 | 5 | |
| 5. | 213 | 74 | 72 | 146 | 0.69 | 102 | 2022 - 2027 | 5 | |
| 6. | 211 | 61 | 77 | 138 | 0.65 | 250 | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 7. | 207 | 10 | 74 | 84 | 0.41 | 85 | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 8. | 204 | 74 | 61 | 135 | 0.66 | 221 | 2019 - 2027 | 7 | |
| 9. | 199 | 56 | 69 | 125 | 0.63 | 34 | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 10. | 199 | 42 | 33 | 75 | 0.38 | 113 | 2022 - 2027 | 5 | |
| 11. | 198 | 82 | 65 | 147 | 0.74 | 112 | 2022 - 2027 | 5 | |
| 12. | 189 | 8 | 38 | 46 | 0.24 | 60 | 2018 - 2027 | 7 | |
| 13. | 184 | 75 | 81 | 156 | 0.85 | 202 | 2018 - 2027 | 7 | |
| 14. | 181 | 27 | 48 | 75 | 0.41 | 76 | 2022 - 2027 | 5 | |
| 15. | 178 | 92 | 43 | 135 | 0.76 | 119 | 2022 - 2027 | 5 | |
| 16. | 176 | 23 | 73 | 96 | 0.55 | 122 | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 17. | 174 | 4 | 43 | 47 | 0.27 | 168 | 2022 - 2027 | 5 | |
| 18. | 173 | 14 | 50 | 64 | 0.37 | 74 | 2022 - 2027 | 5 | |
| 19. | 169 | 69 | 51 | 120 | 0.71 | 141 | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 20. | 166 | 12 | 25 | 37 | 0.22 | 122 | 2022 - 2027 | 5 | |
| 21. | 160 | 18 | 45 | 63 | 0.39 | 46 | 2018 - 2027 | 7 | |
| 22. | 145 | 41 | 44 | 85 | 0.59 | 50 | 2022 - 2027 | 5 | |
| 23. | 145 | 28 | 53 | 81 | 0.56 | 113 | 2023 - 2027 | 4 | |
| 24. | 138 | 12 | 25 | 37 | 0.27 | 92 | 2022 - 2027 | 5 | |
| 25. | 125 | - | - | - | - | - | 2022 - 2027 | 5 | |
| 26. | 115 | 59 | 46 | 105 | 0.91 | 154 | 2023 - 2027 | 4 | |
| 27. | 99 | - | - | - | - | - | 2022 - 2027 | 5 | |
| 28. | 82 | - | - | - | - | - | 2023 - 2027 | 4 |