Loading page

JHT Akatemia Player Stats 2022-23

Team Information and Facts
Positions
Leagues
All Leagues + Tournaments
Nationalities
2022-2023

2022-2023 JHT Akatemia Player Stats

Regular Season
JHT Akatemia — 2022-2023 Skater Stats
#PlayerGPGATPP/GPPIM+/-
III-divisioona
1.Finland flagIiro Ojala (D)161020301.8832-
2.Finland flagJere Espo (LW/RW)15524291.930-
3.Finland flagVille-Petteri Tirri (F)12917262.172-
4.Finland flagFrank Sorjonen (F)17915241.4114-
5.Finland flagOlli Annala (F)13811191.466-
6.Finland flagMarko Kokko (F)15712191.2716-
7.Finland flagNiilo Niemelä (D)18613191.0630-
8.Finland flagMartti Prittinen (F)14135181.294-
9.Finland flagKonsta Nikula (F)15117181.200-
10.Finland flagMarko Männikkö (F)1578151.004-
11.Finland flagSaku Uunila (F)1085131.304-
12.Finland flagJuha Lehtomäki (D)1464100.716-
13.Finland flagJoonas Heikkilä (D/F)955101.112-
14.Finland flagElias Blomqvist (F)646101.670-
15.Finland flagJuho Joki-Erkkilä (D/F)62791.502-
16.Finland flagSanttu Manninen (D)162680.508-
17.Finland flagJasper Reinikka (F)62461.004-
18.Finland flagPetri Suni (F)102460.604-
19.Finland flagTeemu Liias (D)81450.630-
20.Finland flagSami Markkanen (C)32241.332-
21.Finland flagOtso Joska (D)72240.576-
22.Finland flagTuure Anttiroiko (F)81340.500-
23.Finland flagViljami Hannula (D)51230.6024-
24.Finland flagJani Rahkola (D)70330.432-
25.Finland flagKonsta Hannula (D)110330.272-
26.Finland flagKasperi Hannula (F)52020.400-
27.Finland flagMikael Ylitalo (F)31120.670-
28.Finland flagJanne Myllymäki (D/C)00000.000-
29.Finland flagSakari Markkanen (F)10000.000-
30.Finland flagJeremias Heikkilä (F)10000.000-
31.Finland flagVeikka Nuorala (F)10000.002-
32.Finland flagMarko Tuomainen (D)30000.000-