2020-2021 Season
HK Siscia Sisak were 1-2-0 in the 2020-21 Croatia (W) season with 3 points, 2nd overall.
2020-2021 HK Siscia Sisak Roster
| # | N | Player | A | Born | Birthplace | HT | WT | S | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GOALTENDERS | |||||||||
| 51 | 5'6" | 165 | L | ||||||
| DEFENSEMEN | |||||||||
| 24 | Zagreb, CRO | 5'7" | 163 | R | |||||
| 49 | - | - | - | ||||||
| 25 | Sisak, CRO | 5'9" | 154 | L | |||||
| 26 | Sisak, CRO | 5'5" | 132 | L | |||||
| 23 | Zagreb, CRO | 5'3" | 110 | L | |||||
| 17 | 5'7" | 121 | L | ||||||
| 37 | Zagreb, CRO | 5'8" | 157 | L | |||||
| FORWARDS | |||||||||
| 29 | 5'7" | 154 | R | ||||||
| 19 | - | - | - | ||||||
| 24 | 5'1" | 115 | R | ||||||
| 21 | Sisak, CRO | 5'9" | 119 | L | |||||
| 49 | 5'9" | 143 | L | ||||||
| 38 | Zagreb, CRO | 5'5" | 137 | L | |||||
| 24 | Zagreb, CRO | 5'1" | 117 | L | |||||
| 22 | 5'5" | 123 | L | ||||||
| 24 | Sisak, CRO | 5'5" | 123 | L | |||||
| 17 | 5'5" | 121 | L | ||||||
| 49 | - | - | - | ||||||
| 48 | - | - | - | ||||||
| 35 | 5'3" | 117 | R | ||||||
| 18 | 5'10" | 112 | L | ||||||
| 46 | - | - | - | ||||||
2020-2021 HK Siscia Sisak Staff
No Data Found
2020-2021 HK Siscia Sisak Demographics
Loading...
HK Siscia Sisak Facts
- Plays in
- Dameneishockey Bundesliga
- Team Colors
- -
- Town
- Sisak, CRO
Map
- Founded
- -
2020-2021 HK Siscia Sisak Roster Facts
- Nationalities
23 players
- Experience
- HK Siscia Sisak: 56 GP
- Affiliated Team(s)
HK Siscia Sisak Games
| date | home | visiting | score | league |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| - | DEBL | |||
| 4 - 2 | DEBL | |||
| 5 - 1 | DEBL | |||
| 6 - 5 (SO) | DEBL |
Latest Transactions
No Data Found
HK Siscia Sisak History and Standings
| season | league | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | GF | GA | PTS | PPG | rank | postseason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-2027 | DEBL (W) | 5 | 3 | 1 | - | 0 | 1 | 18 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 7 | - |
| 2025-2026 | DEBL (W) | 20 | 5 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 104 | 15 | 0.75 | 10 | Did not make playoffs |
| 2023-2024 | IntHL (W) | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 5 | Withdrawn |
| 2022-2023 | IntHL (W) | 12 | 3 | 9 | - | 0 | 0 | 22 | 63 | 9 | 0.75 | 3 | No playoffs held |
| 2021-2022 | IntHL (W) | 12 | 0 | 12 | - | 0 | 0 | 13 | 112 | 0 | 0 | 4 | No playoffs held |
| 2020-2021 | Croatia (W) | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | 0 | 0 | 10 | 17 | 3 | 1 | 2 | Season Cancelled |
Where Are They Now?
Played in the team during season
| # | player | season | team | league | GP | G | A | PTS | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2026-2027 | KHL Pantere Sisak | WIHL | 4 | 4 | 2 | 6 | - | |
| 2. | 2026-2027 | KHL Pantere Sisak | WIHL | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | - | |
| 3. | 2026-2027 | KHL Pantere Sisak | WIHL | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | - | |
| 4. | 2026-2027 | KHL Pantere Sisak | WIHL | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | - | |
| 5. | 2026-2027 | KHL Pantere Sisak | WIHL | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | - | |
| 6. | 2026-2027 | KHL Pantere Sisak | WIHL | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | - | |
| 7. | 2026-2027 | KHL Pantere Sisak | WIHL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| 8. | 2026-2027 | KHL Pantere Sisak | WIHL | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Average Height, Weight, Age Per Season
| Season | Roster | Height | Weight | Age |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-2027 | View Roster | 5'6" | 134 lbs | 22.35 |
| 2025-2026 | View Roster | 5'6" | 132 lbs | 19.14 |
| 2023-2024 | View Roster | 5'7" | 134 lbs | 21.33 |
| 2022-2023 | View Roster | 5'7" | 134 lbs | 20.80 |
| 2021-2022 | View Roster | 5'7" | 137 lbs | 24.15 |
Regular Season
Franchise All-Time Points
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 49 | 33 | 21 | 54 | |
| 2. | 34 | 20 | 22 | 42 | |
| 3. | 49 | 20 | 15 | 35 | |
| 4. | 55 | 14 | 8 | 22 | |
| 5. | 60 | 6 | 13 | 19 |
Franchise All-Time Goals
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 49 | 33 | 21 | 54 | |
| 2. | 34 | 20 | 22 | 42 | |
| 3. | 49 | 20 | 15 | 35 | |
| 4. | 55 | 14 | 8 | 22 | |
| 5. | 14 | 7 | 7 | 14 |
Franchise All-Time Assists
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 34 | 20 | 22 | 42 | |
| 2. | 49 | 33 | 21 | 54 | |
| 3. | 49 | 20 | 15 | 35 | |
| 4. | 60 | 6 | 13 | 19 | |
| 5. | 19 | 4 | 12 | 16 |
Franchise All-Time Penalty Min.
| # | Player | GP | G | TP | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 49 | 20 | 35 | 58 | |
| 2. | 60 | 5 | 14 | 37 | |
| 3. | 55 | 14 | 22 | 24 | |
| 4. | 60 | 6 | 19 | 22 | |
| 5. | 15 | 2 | 2 | 20 |
Franchise All-Time Games Played
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 60 | 6 | 13 | 19 | |
| 2. | 60 | 5 | 9 | 14 | |
| 3. | 55 | 14 | 8 | 22 | |
| 4. | 53 | 3 | 4 | 7 | |
| 5. | 49 | 33 | 21 | 54 |
Franchise All-Time Points Per Game
| # | Player | GP | G | TP | PPG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 5 | 7 | 9 | 1.80 | |
| 2. | 34 | 20 | 42 | 1.24 | |
| 3. | 49 | 33 | 54 | 1.10 | |
| 4. | 14 | 7 | 14 | 1.00 | |
| 5. | 19 | 4 | 16 | 0.84 |
Franchise All-Time Points Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2025-2026 | DEBL (W) | 18 | 14 | 10 | 24 | 1.33 | 4 | |
| 2. | 2025-2026 | DEBL (W) | 18 | 8 | 9 | 17 | 0.94 | 10 | |
| 3. | 2023-2024 | IntHL (W) | 9 | 8 | 6 | 14 | 1.56 | 2 | |
| 4. | 2022-2023 | IntHL (W) | 5 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 2.00 | 4 | |
| 5. | 2023-2024 | IntHL (W) | 7 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 1.43 | 14 |
Franchise All-Time Goals Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2025-2026 | DEBL (W) | 18 | 14 | 10 | 24 | 1.33 | 4 | |
| 2. | 2025-2026 | DEBL (W) | 18 | 8 | 9 | 17 | 0.94 | 10 | |
| 3. | 2023-2024 | IntHL (W) | 9 | 8 | 6 | 14 | 1.56 | 2 | |
| 4. | 2026-2027 | DEBL (W) | 5 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 1.80 | 4 | |
| 5. | 2023-2024 | IntHL (W) | 9 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 0.89 | 4 |
Franchise All-Time Assists Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2025-2026 | DEBL (W) | 18 | 14 | 10 | 24 | 1.33 | 4 | |
| 2. | 2025-2026 | DEBL (W) | 18 | 8 | 9 | 17 | 0.94 | 10 | |
| 3. | 2023-2024 | IntHL (W) | 9 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 1.11 | 0 | |
| 4. | 2023-2024 | IntHL (W) | 9 | 8 | 6 | 14 | 1.56 | 2 | |
| 5. | 2023-2024 | IntHL (W) | 8 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 1.25 | 18 |
Franchise All-Time Penalty Min. Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2023-2024 | IntHL (W) | 8 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 1.25 | 18 | |
| 2. | 2025-2026 | DEBL (W) | 14 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 0.71 | 16 | |
| 3. | 2025-2026 | DEBL (W) | 20 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 0.35 | 16 | |
| 4. | 2022-2023 | IntHL (W) | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.09 | 15 | |
| 5. | 2023-2024 | IntHL (W) | 7 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 1.43 | 14 |
