Loading page

St. Olaf College Player Stats 2011-12

Team Information and Facts
Positions
Leagues
All Leagues + Tournaments
USA (30 players)
2011-2012

2011-2012 St. Olaf College Player Stats

Overall Totals
St. Olaf College — 2011-2012 Skater Stats
#PlayerGPGATPP/GPPIM+/-
NCAA III
1.USA flagCharlie Raskob (D)28717240.8649-
2.USA flagRoss Trousdale (F)271011210.7859-
3.USA flagDerek Grogan (D)28714210.7518-
4.USA flagKevin Harris (F)28117180.646-
5.USA flagJeff Harris (F)2899180.648-
6.USA flagBritton Smith (RW)18510150.8312-
7.USA flagJack Nicoll (F)2884120.4323-
8.USA flagDylan Porter (F)284370.2513-
9.USA flagAaron Molstad (D)270770.262-
10.USA flagJustin Thomas (D)252460.2429-
11.USA flagBlake Matejcek (F)191560.322-
12.USA flagBrian Hickey (D)281560.2128-
13.USA flagBryan Glynn (F)170660.356-
14.USA flagJohn Avino (D)281450.1820-
15.USA flagAustin Wetmore (F)181340.2225-
16.USA flagJeff Warren (F)281340.1410-
17.USA flagJoel Lundstrom (F)271120.0714-
18.USA flagAlex Kalyniuk (D)00000.000-
19.USA flagRedmond Colson (D)00000.000-
20.USA flagTyler Finn (F)00000.000-
21.USA flagMatt Geurts (D)00000.000-
22.USA flagGunnar Olson (D)00000.000-
23.USA flagPeter Clements (F)10000.000-
24.USA flagJoe Blake (F)20000.002-
25.USA flagJoe Carney (F)20000.004-
26.USA flagTim Tuscher (F)100000.006-