Select Season
2021-2022 Furuset U21 2 Roster
| # | N | Player | A | Born | Birthplace | HT | WT | S | CTRCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GOALTENDERS | ||||||||||
| 23 | - | - | - | |||||||
| 23 | Oslo, NOR | - | - | L | ||||||
| 25 | Lørenskog, NOR | 6'4" | 209 | L | 25/26 | |||||
| 21 | Oslo, NOR | 5'11" | 159 | L | 26/27 | |||||
| 20 | Oslo, NOR | 6'1" | 187 | L | ||||||
| 25 | Klaipeda, LTU | 5'11" | 181 | L | 25/26 | |||||
| DEFENSEMEN | ||||||||||
| 22 | Lørenskog, NOR | 6'4" | 172 | L | ||||||
| 22 | - | - | - | |||||||
| 24 | Tønsberg, NOR | 5'11" | 198 | L | ||||||
| 25 | - | - | R | |||||||
| 25 | - | - | - | |||||||
| 22 | Trondheim, NOR | - | - | L | ||||||
| 26 | Blaricum, NED | 6'1" | 201 | L | ||||||
| 21 | Haugesund, NOR | 5'10" | 172 | R | ||||||
| 22 | - | - | - | |||||||
| 23 | Oslo, NOR | 5'11" | 183 | L | 26/27 | |||||
| 23 | - | - | L | |||||||
| 23 | Oslo, NOR | 6'0" | 179 | L | 25/26 | |||||
| FORWARDS | ||||||||||
| 23 | - | - | - | |||||||
| 21 | - | - | - | |||||||
| 22 | Oslo, NOR | 5'10" | 163 | R | 26/27 | |||||
| 25 | Oslo, NOR | 6'0" | 183 | R | 26/27 | |||||
| 22 | 6'2" | 176 | R | |||||||
| 23 | - | - | - | |||||||
| 20 | - | - | - | |||||||
| 25 | - | - | - | |||||||
| 27 | Helsinki, FIN | 5'9" | 168 | R | 26/27 | |||||
| 23 | Oslo, NOR | 6'2" | 205 | L | 25/26 | |||||
| 22 | - | - | - | |||||||
| 24 | - | - | L | |||||||
| 24 | Oslo, NOR | 5'11" | 174 | R | ||||||
| 22 | - | - | - | |||||||
| 23 | - | - | - | |||||||
| 21 | Oslo, NOR | 6'0" | 181 | L | 26/27 | |||||
| 21 | - | - | - | |||||||
| 23 | - | - | - | |||||||
| 21 | - | - | - | |||||||
| 24 | Oslo, NOR | 5'11" | 190 | L | ||||||
| 25 | - | - | - | |||||||
| 24 | - | - | - | |||||||
| 22 | Oslo, NOR | 5'11" | 176 | L | 26/27 | |||||
| 25 | - | - | - | |||||||
| 25 | - | - | - | |||||||
| 25 | Sarpsborg, NOR | - | - | L | ||||||
2021-2022 Furuset U21 2 Staff
No Data Found
2021-2022 Furuset U21 2 Demographics
Loading...
Furuset U21 2 Facts
- Plays in
- Norway U21
- Team Colors
- -
- Town
- -
- Founded
- -
2021-2022 Furuset U21 2 Roster Facts
- Nationalities
40 players
1 player
1 player
1 player
1 player
- Experience
- Furuset U21 2: 280 GP
- Affiliated Team(s)
Furuset U21 2 Games
No Data Found
Latest Transactions
No Data Found
Where Are They Now?
Played in the team during season
| # | player | season | team | league | GP | G | A | PTS | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2026-2027 | HEC Eisbären Heilbronn | Regionalliga | 5 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 6 | |
| 2. | 2026-2027 | Hasle/Løren | 2. Divisjon | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3. | 2026-2027 | Furuset | 2. Divisjon | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 4. | 2026-2027 | Furuset | 2. Divisjon | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 5. | 2026-2027 | Furuset | 2. Divisjon | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 6. | 2026-2027 | Furuset | 2. Divisjon | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 7. | 2026-2027 | Furuset | 2. Divisjon | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 8. | 2026-2027 | Skedsmo IK | 3. Divisjon | - | - | - | - | - |
Average Height, Weight, Age Per Season
| Season | Roster | Height | Weight | Age |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-2022 | View Roster | 5'11" | 181 lbs | 19.78 |
Regular Season
Franchise All-Time Points
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 18 | 25 | 55 | 80 | |
| 2. | 17 | 25 | 27 | 52 | |
| 3. | 19 | 19 | 20 | 39 | |
| 4. | 18 | 5 | 23 | 28 | |
| 5. | 18 | 3 | 24 | 27 |
Franchise All-Time Goals
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 18 | 25 | 55 | 80 | |
| 2. | 17 | 25 | 27 | 52 | |
| 3. | 19 | 19 | 20 | 39 | |
| 4. | 8 | 16 | 10 | 26 | |
| 5. | 5 | 9 | 6 | 15 |
Franchise All-Time Assists
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 18 | 25 | 55 | 80 | |
| 2. | 17 | 25 | 27 | 52 | |
| 3. | 18 | 3 | 24 | 27 | |
| 4. | 18 | 5 | 23 | 28 | |
| 5. | 19 | 19 | 20 | 39 |
Franchise All-Time Penalty Min.
| # | Player | GP | G | TP | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 18 | 3 | 27 | 12 | |
| 2. | 4 | 5 | 9 | 12 | |
| 3. | 8 | 0 | 9 | 12 | |
| 4. | 19 | 19 | 39 | 8 | |
| 5. | 18 | 5 | 28 | 8 |
Franchise All-Time Games Played
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 20 | 6 | 3 | 9 | |
| 2. | 19 | 19 | 20 | 39 | |
| 3. | 18 | 25 | 55 | 80 | |
| 4. | 18 | 5 | 23 | 28 | |
| 5. | 18 | 3 | 24 | 27 |
Franchise All-Time Points Per Game
| # | Player | GP | G | TP | PPG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 1 | 3 | 5 | 5.00 | |
| 2. | 18 | 25 | 80 | 4.44 | |
| 3. | 8 | 16 | 26 | 3.25 | |
| 4. | 17 | 25 | 52 | 3.06 | |
| 5. | 5 | 9 | 15 | 3.00 |
Franchise All-Time Points Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2021-2022 | Norway U21 | 18 | 25 | 55 | 80 | 4.44 | 6 | |
| 2. | 2021-2022 | Norway U21 | 17 | 25 | 27 | 52 | 3.06 | 6 | |
| 3. | 2021-2022 | Norway U21 | 19 | 19 | 20 | 39 | 2.05 | 8 | |
| 4. | 2021-2022 | Norway U21 | 18 | 5 | 23 | 28 | 1.56 | 8 | |
| 5. | 2021-2022 | Norway U21 | 18 | 3 | 24 | 27 | 1.50 | 12 |
Franchise All-Time Goals Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2021-2022 | Norway U21 | 18 | 25 | 55 | 80 | 4.44 | 6 | |
| 2. | 2021-2022 | Norway U21 | 17 | 25 | 27 | 52 | 3.06 | 6 | |
| 3. | 2021-2022 | Norway U21 | 19 | 19 | 20 | 39 | 2.05 | 8 | |
| 4. | 2021-2022 | Norway U21 | 8 | 16 | 10 | 26 | 3.25 | 0 | |
| 5. | 2021-2022 | Norway U21 | 5 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 3.00 | 0 |
Franchise All-Time Assists Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2021-2022 | Norway U21 | 18 | 25 | 55 | 80 | 4.44 | 6 | |
| 2. | 2021-2022 | Norway U21 | 17 | 25 | 27 | 52 | 3.06 | 6 | |
| 3. | 2021-2022 | Norway U21 | 18 | 3 | 24 | 27 | 1.50 | 12 | |
| 4. | 2021-2022 | Norway U21 | 18 | 5 | 23 | 28 | 1.56 | 8 | |
| 5. | 2021-2022 | Norway U21 | 19 | 19 | 20 | 39 | 2.05 | 8 |
Franchise All-Time Penalty Min. Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2021-2022 | Norway U21 | 18 | 3 | 24 | 27 | 1.50 | 12 | |
| 2. | 2021-2022 | Norway U21 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 2.25 | 12 | |
| 3. | 2021-2022 | Norway U21 | 8 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 1.13 | 12 | |
| 4. | 2021-2022 | Norway U21 | 19 | 19 | 20 | 39 | 2.05 | 8 | |
| 5. | 2021-2022 | Norway U21 | 18 | 5 | 23 | 28 | 1.56 | 8 |