2021-2022 Season
HAKI U19 were 11-2-1 in the 2021-22 U19 Alempi season with 23 points, 2nd in the Alkusarja - Lohko 1 and 2nd overall.
2021-2022 HAKI U19 Player Stats
All Positions
| # | N | Skater | Regular Season | Postseason | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | |||
| 1. | 12 | 30 | 18 | 48 | 22 | - | ||||||||
| 2. | 14 | 14 | 24 | 38 | 2 | - | ||||||||
| 3. | 11 | 16 | 15 | 31 | 12 | - | ||||||||
| 4. | 9 | 10 | 16 | 26 | 10 | - | ||||||||
| 5. | 13 | 7 | 18 | 25 | 14 | - | ||||||||
| 6. | 12 | 6 | 18 | 24 | 12 | - | ||||||||
| 7. | 14 | 11 | 12 | 23 | 18 | - | ||||||||
| 8. | 13 | 10 | 10 | 20 | 16 | - | ||||||||
| 9. | 13 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 4 | - | ||||||||
| 10. | 13 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 2 | - | ||||||||
| 11. | 12 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 6 | - | ||||||||
| 12. | 9 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 14 | - | ||||||||
| 13. | 11 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 | - | ||||||||
| 14. | 5 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | - | ||||||||
| 15. | 13 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | - | ||||||||
| 16. | 9 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | - | ||||||||
| 17. | 11 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | - | ||||||||
| 18. | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | - | ||||||||
| 19. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||||||
| 20. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||||||
| 21. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | - | ||||||||
| 1. | 14 | 9 | 20 | 29 | 52 | - | ||||||||
| 2. | 13 | 9 | 15 | 24 | 2 | - | ||||||||
| 3. | 10 | 11 | 8 | 19 | 0 | - | ||||||||
| 4. | 11 | 10 | 8 | 18 | 22 | - | ||||||||
| 5. | 12 | 7 | 11 | 18 | 14 | - | ||||||||
| 6. | 9 | 7 | 9 | 16 | 6 | - | ||||||||
| 7. | 14 | 9 | 5 | 14 | 14 | - | ||||||||
| 8. | 9 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 10 | - | ||||||||
| 9. | 14 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 8 | - | ||||||||
| 10. | 11 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 4 | - | ||||||||
| 11. | 10 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | - | ||||||||
| 12. | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | - | ||||||||
| 13. | 12 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | - | ||||||||
| 14. | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | - | ||||||||
| 15. | 14 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 10 | - | ||||||||
| 16. | 12 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | - | ||||||||
| 17. | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | - | ||||||||
| 18. | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | - | ||||||||
| 19. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||||||
| 20. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | - | ||||||||
| 21. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | - | ||||||||
| 22. | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | - | ||||||||
| # | N | Goalie | Regular Season | Postseason | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GP | GAA | SV% | W | L | T | SO | TOI | SVS | GP | GAA | SV% | |||
| 1. | 1 | - | .925 | - | - | - | - | 60:00 | 37 | |||||
| 2. | 1 | - | .913 | - | - | - | - | 60:00 | 28 | |||||
| 3. | 3 | - | .899 | - | - | - | - | - | 97 | |||||
| 4. | 9 | - | .862 | - | - | - | - | - | 244 | |||||
| 1. | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||||
| 2. | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0:00 | - | |||||
| 3. | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0:00 | - | |||||
2021-2022 HAKI U19 Staff
- Head Coach
Juha Paananen - Team Manager
Pasi Latva - Team Manager
Mika Makkonen - Equipment Manager
Jari Aaltonen - Equipment Manager
Hannu Juntunen - Equipment Manager
Jari Kokkonen
2021-2022 HAKI U19 Demographics
Loading...
HAKI U19 Facts
- Plays in
- -
- Team Colors
- -
- Town
- Vihti, FIN
Map
- Founded
- 2014
2021-2022 HAKI U19 Roster Facts
- Nationalities
31 players
1 player
- Experience
- HAKI U19: 450 GP
- Affiliated Team(s)
HAKI U19 Games
No Data Found
Latest Transactions
No Data Found
HAKI U19 History and Standings
| season | league | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | GF | GA | PTS | PPG | rank | postseason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-2023 | U19 Suomi-srja | 14 | 6 | 7 | 1 | - | - | 75 | 65 | 13 | 0.93 | 3 | Did not make playoffs |
| U19 Suomi-srja | 18 | 9 | 6 | 3 | - | - | 97 | 73 | 21 | 1.17 | 2 | Final group | |
| 2021-2022 | U19 Ylempi | 14 | 6 | 7 | 1 | - | - | 76 | 77 | 13 | 0.93 | 5 | - |
| U19 Alempi | 14 | 11 | 2 | 1 | - | - | 123 | 56 | 23 | 1.64 | 2 | - | |
| 2020-2021 | U19 Alempi | 10 | 0 | 10 | 0 | - | - | 20 | 112 | 0 | 0 | 8 | Season Cancelled |
Where Are They Now?
Played in the team during season
| # | player | season | team | league | GP | G | A | PTS | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2026-2027 | HAKI | III-divisioona | 5 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 4 | |
| 2. | 2026-2027 | NKV | III-divisioona | 6 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 2 | |
| 3. | 2026-2027 | Kiekko-Espoo U20 III | U20 Suomi-sarja | 6 | 2 | 9 | 11 | 4 | |
| 4. | 2026-2027 | HAKI | III-divisioona | 5 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 6 | |
| 5. | 2026-2027 | HAKI | III-divisioona | 4 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | |
| 6. | 2026-2027 | HAKI | III-divisioona | 5 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 12 | |
| 7. | 2026-2027 | NKV | III-divisioona | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | |
| 8. | 2026-2027 | Mighty Cocks | III-divisioona | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | |
| 9. | 2026-2027 | MSK Ziar nad Hronom | 1. liga | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
Average Height, Weight, Age Per Season
| Season | Roster | Height | Weight | Age |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-2023 | View Roster | 5'11" | 176 lbs | 19.00 |
| 2021-2022 | View Roster | 5'11" | 172 lbs | 17.75 |
| 2020-2021 | View Roster | 5'11" | 154 lbs | 18.64 |
Regular Season
Franchise All-Time Points
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 55 | 74 | 57 | 131 | |
| 2. | 27 | 23 | 39 | 62 | |
| 3. | 27 | 21 | 36 | 57 | |
| 4. | 28 | 18 | 23 | 41 | |
| 5. | 25 | 22 | 18 | 40 |
Franchise All-Time Goals
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 55 | 74 | 57 | 131 | |
| 2. | 27 | 23 | 39 | 62 | |
| 3. | 25 | 22 | 18 | 40 | |
| 4. | 27 | 21 | 36 | 57 | |
| 5. | 28 | 18 | 23 | 41 |
Franchise All-Time Assists
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 55 | 74 | 57 | 131 | |
| 2. | 27 | 23 | 39 | 62 | |
| 3. | 27 | 21 | 36 | 57 | |
| 4. | 29 | 15 | 24 | 39 | |
| 5. | 26 | 9 | 24 | 33 |
Franchise All-Time Penalty Min.
| # | Player | GP | G | TP | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 55 | 74 | 131 | 112 | |
| 2. | 27 | 21 | 57 | 66 | |
| 3. | 28 | 18 | 41 | 32 | |
| 4. | 29 | 15 | 39 | 28 | |
| 5. | 4 | 2 | 3 | 20 |
Franchise All-Time Games Played
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 55 | 74 | 57 | 131 | |
| 2. | 30 | 1 | 4 | 5 | |
| 3. | 29 | 15 | 24 | 39 | |
| 4. | 28 | 18 | 23 | 41 | |
| 5. | 27 | 23 | 39 | 62 |
Franchise All-Time Points Per Game
| # | Player | GP | G | TP | PPG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3.00 | |
| 2. | 13 | 16 | 33 | 2.54 | |
| 3. | 55 | 74 | 131 | 2.38 | |
| 4. | 27 | 23 | 62 | 2.30 | |
| 5. | 27 | 21 | 57 | 2.11 |
Franchise All-Time Points Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2021-2022 | U19 Alempi | 12 | 30 | 18 | 48 | 4.00 | 22 | |
| 2. | 2021-2022 | U19 Alempi | 14 | 14 | 24 | 38 | 2.71 | 2 | |
| 3. | 2022-2023 | U19 Suomi-sarja Q | 17 | 19 | 15 | 34 | 2.00 | 38 | |
| 4. | 2021-2022 | U19 Alempi | 11 | 16 | 15 | 31 | 2.82 | 12 | |
| 5. | 2022-2023 | U19 Suomi-sarja | 13 | 15 | 16 | 31 | 2.38 | 26 |
Franchise All-Time Goals Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2021-2022 | U19 Alempi | 12 | 30 | 18 | 48 | 4.00 | 22 | |
| 2. | 2022-2023 | U19 Suomi-sarja Q | 17 | 19 | 15 | 34 | 2.00 | 38 | |
| 3. | 2021-2022 | U19 Alempi | 11 | 16 | 15 | 31 | 2.82 | 12 | |
| 4. | 2022-2023 | U19 Suomi-sarja | 13 | 15 | 16 | 31 | 2.38 | 26 | |
| 5. | 2021-2022 | U19 Alempi | 14 | 14 | 24 | 38 | 2.71 | 2 |
Franchise All-Time Assists Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2021-2022 | U19 Alempi | 14 | 14 | 24 | 38 | 2.71 | 2 | |
| 2. | 2021-2022 | U19 Ylempi | 14 | 9 | 20 | 29 | 2.07 | 52 | |
| 3. | 2021-2022 | U19 Alempi | 12 | 30 | 18 | 48 | 4.00 | 22 | |
| 4. | 2021-2022 | U19 Alempi | 13 | 7 | 18 | 25 | 1.92 | 14 | |
| 5. | 2021-2022 | U19 Alempi | 12 | 6 | 18 | 24 | 2.00 | 12 |
Franchise All-Time Penalty Min. Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2021-2022 | U19 Ylempi | 14 | 9 | 20 | 29 | 2.07 | 52 | |
| 2. | 2022-2023 | U19 Suomi-sarja Q | 17 | 19 | 15 | 34 | 2.00 | 38 | |
| 3. | 2022-2023 | U19 Suomi-sarja | 13 | 15 | 16 | 31 | 2.38 | 26 | |
| 4. | 2021-2022 | U19 Alempi | 12 | 30 | 18 | 48 | 4.00 | 22 | |
| 5. | 2021-2022 | U19 Ylempi | 11 | 10 | 8 | 18 | 1.64 | 22 |
