Loading page

HC Žďár nad Sázavou Player Stats 2000-01

Team Information and Facts
Positions
Leagues
All Leagues + Tournaments
Nationalities
2000-2001

2000-2001 HC Žďár nad Sázavou Player Stats

Regular Season
SKLH Zdar nad Sazavou — 2000-2001 Skater Stats
#PlayerGPGATPP/GPPIM+/-
Czechia3
1.Czechia flagMartin Sobotka (F)431328410.9555-
2.Czechia flagIvan Scepka (F)381911300.7934-
3.Czechia flagJiri Kaut (F)35517220.6314-
4.Czechia flagJiri Plachy (F)40711180.458-
5.Czechia flagPavel Prachar (F)3189170.5555-
6.Czechia flagMiroslav Bukacek (F)41106160.398-
7.Czechia flagKarel Fink (F)26123150.5814-
8.Czechia flagMilos Vavrusa (D)3039120.4030-
9.Czechia flagJaromir Cihal (D)3739120.32113-
10.Czechia flagIvo Dostal (D)3565110.3160-
11.Czechia flagPetr Janda (F)2473100.4230-
12.Czechia flagTomas Martenek (F)2046100.5051-
13.Czechia flagZdenek Joudal (F)146390.6410-
14.Czechia flagZdenek Vedral (F)65381.334-
15.Czechia flagJiri Rehor (F)265380.3149-
16.Czechia flagTomas Dolezal (D)352680.2328-
17.Czechia flagMichal Feledik (D)293470.2410-
18.Czechia flagMarek Anderle (F)104150.502-
19.Czechia flagVit Hermansky (D)412350.1218-
20.Czechia flagLubos Slavicek (F)312240.132-
21.Czechia flagLubos Kunstmüller (F)310440.134-
22.Czechia flagLukas Klapka (D)410440.1018-
23.Czechia flagDusan Rehor (F)93030.336-
24.Czechia flagTomas Janda (F)42130.750-
25.Czechia flagPetr Kabelka (D)132130.2310-
26.Czechia flagLukas Schramek (F)42020.5025-
27.Czechia flagKarel Dvorak (F)21010.500-
28.Czechia flagRostislav Srnsky (D)341010.0320-
29.Czechia flagJaroslav Prochazka (D)130110.0812-
30.Czechia flagAles Kozeluh (D)10000.000-
31.Czechia flagJan Urbanec (D)20000.000-
32.Czechia flagPetr Hajek (F)20000.002-
33.Czechia flagAles Pecka (D)20000.004-
34.Czechia flagRadim Dusik (D)20000.008-
35.Czechia flagTomas Prachar (F)30000.000-
36.Czechia flagLukas Novak (F)30000.000-
37.Czechia flagDaniel Suchy (F)60000.000-
38.Czechia flagZdenek Mraz (F)0------