Falu IF - League Experience
Team Information and Facts2026-2027 Players
All Leagues
Regular Season
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | Period | Years |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 483 | 179 | 210 | 389 | 0.81 | 401 | 2010 - 2027 | 17 | |
| 2. | 409 | 168 | 282 | 450 | 1.1 | 568 | 2013 - 2027 | 14 | |
| 3. | 370 | 27 | 121 | 148 | 0.4 | 116 | 2015 - 2027 | 12 | |
| 4. | 347 | 22 | 46 | 68 | 0.2 | 206 | 2014 - 2027 | 13 | |
| 5. | 328 | 17 | 75 | 92 | 0.28 | 172 | 2015 - 2027 | 12 | |
| 6. | 308 | 50 | 67 | 117 | - | 138 | 2013 - 2027 | 14 | |
| 7. | 301 | 144 | 100 | 244 | - | 286 | 2012 - 2027 | 13 | |
| 8. | 242 | 55 | 62 | 117 | 0.48 | 135 | 2018 - 2027 | 9 | |
| 9. | 238 | 85 | 79 | 164 | 0.69 | 165 | 2019 - 2027 | 8 | |
| 10. | 227 | 128 | 116 | 244 | 1.07 | 166 | 2017 - 2027 | 10 | |
| 11. | 209 | 57 | 65 | 122 | 0.58 | 118 | 2019 - 2027 | 8 | |
| 12. | 207 | 20 | 35 | 55 | 0.27 | 88 | 2018 - 2027 | 9 | |
| 13. | 166 | 25 | 52 | 77 | 0.46 | 108 | 2019 - 2027 | 8 | |
| 14. | 165 | - | - | - | - | - | 2015 - 2027 | 12 | |
| 15. | 164 | 54 | 66 | 120 | 0.73 | 32 | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 16. | 163 | 16 | 48 | 64 | 0.39 | 108 | 2019 - 2027 | 8 | |
| 17. | 162 | - | - | - | - | - | 2018 - 2027 | 9 | |
| 18. | 159 | 47 | 58 | 105 | 0.66 | 100 | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 19. | 150 | 16 | 64 | 80 | 0.53 | 71 | 2020 - 2027 | 7 | |
| 20. | 148 | 82 | 48 | 130 | 0.88 | 102 | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 21. | 145 | 44 | 84 | 128 | 0.88 | 24 | 2022 - 2027 | 5 | |
| 22. | 143 | 38 | 80 | 118 | 0.83 | 122 | 2019 - 2027 | 8 | |
| 23. | 130 | 38 | 68 | 106 | 0.82 | 121 | 2022 - 2027 | 5 | |
| 24. | 119 | 56 | 40 | 96 | 0.81 | 34 | 2022 - 2027 | 5 | |
| 25. | 104 | 12 | 33 | 45 | 0.43 | 32 | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 26. | 95 | 44 | 56 | 100 | 1.05 | 26 | 2022 - 2027 | 5 | |
| 27. | 95 | 10 | 40 | 50 | 0.53 | 38 | 2023 - 2027 | 4 | |
| 28. | 93 | 20 | 28 | 48 | 0.52 | 52 | 2022 - 2027 | 5 | |
| 29. | 61 | - | - | - | - | - | 2021 - 2027 | 6 |