Loading page

CDA Hockey Academy 16U AA Player Stats 2020-21

Team Information and Facts
Positions
Leagues
All Leagues + Tournaments
Nationalities
2020-2021

2020-2021 CDA Hockey Academy 16U AA Player Stats

Overall Totals
CDA Hockey Academy 16U AA — 2020-2021 Skater Stats
#PlayerGPGATPP/GPPIM+/-
16U AA
1.USA flagMason Lochten (F)261721381.4644-
2.USA flagJared Jelinek (F)241710271.136-
3.USA flagMatthew Blackmon (D)26109190.7354-
4.USA flagIsaac Erickson (F)25117180.7223-
5.USA flagAnthony Endres (F)2499180.754-
6.USA flagJameson Gonzalez (D)24610160.676-
7.USA flagPeyton Lund (F)2485130.546-
8.USA flagJohn Kramasz (D)2658130.5014-
9.USA flagZach Baumann (F)1375120.924-
10.USA flagAiden Calkins (F)2666120.464-
11.USA flagBrogan Young (D)2448120.5016-
12.USA flagCalvin Coppess (D)255380.3224-
13.USA flagFischer Terrell (F)263470.274-
14.USA flagBrayden Pankey (D)241670.2919-
15.USA flagCorbin Landers (D)262460.2321-
16.USA flagAdam Graham (F)262350.194-
17.USA flagChase Luteyn (D)242240.176-
18.USA flagJames Rush (D)261340.1538-