Loading page

TSV Peißenberg Player Stats 1995-96

Team Information and Facts
Positions
Leagues
All Leagues + Tournaments
Germany (14 players)
1995-1996

1995-1996 TSV Peißenberg Player Stats

Regular Season
TSV Peißenberg — 1995-1996 Skater Stats
#PlayerGPGATPP/GPPIM+/-
Germany2
1.Germany flagRobert Schmidt (F)352322451.2948-
2.Germany flagPaul Ruzicka (F)40612180.4510-
3.Germany flagHorst Rauh (F)40125170.4347-
4.Germany flagMatthias Brod (F)3778150.4130-
5.Germany flagFranz Brückl (D)4457120.2736-
6.Germany flagJürgen Häfele (D)302790.3022-
7.Germany flagChristian Kratzmeir (D)342680.2420-
8.Germany flagJeff Wittig (D)141230.212-
9.Germany flagAndreas Wittig (D)141230.212-
10.Germany flagRobert Hauck (F)121010.080-
11.Germany flagPatrick Constantini (F)20000.000-
12.Germany flagMarkus Ott (D)210000.006-
13.Germany flagFlorian Rohde (F)-------