Loading page

Columbia Valley Rockies Player Stats 2000-01

Team Information and Facts
Positions
Leagues
All Leagues + Tournaments
Nationalities
2000-2001

2000-2001 Columbia Valley Rockies Player Stats

Regular Season
Columbia Valley Rockies — 2000-2001 Skater Stats
#PlayerGPGATPP/GPPIM+/-
KIJHL
1.Canada flagKent Pozzo (F)512427511.00146-
2.Canada flagRob Riddell (LW)422423471.12140-
3.Canada flagBryan Morrison (F)502220420.8475-
4.Canada flagJeff Parsons (F)30199280.9397-
5.Canada flagGreg Scheffer (F)53820280.5386-
6.Canada flagJoey Potter (F)531114250.4795-
7.Canada flagShawn Viens (F)281111220.7954-
8.Canada flagCurtis McRae (F)8511162.0010-
9.Canada flagMike Playfair (D)5128100.2092-
10.Canada flagAaron Jakubec (F)32020.670-
11.Canada flagChad Zahara (D)130220.1555-
12.Canada flagScott Jacko (F)30110.330-
13.Canada flagJason McGovern (F)10000.000-