Loading page

Dryden Ice Dogs Player Stats 2012-13

Team Information and Facts
Positions
Leagues
All Leagues + Tournaments
Nationalities
2012-2013

2012-2013 Dryden Ice Dogs Player Stats

Regular Season
Dryden Ice Dogs — 2012-2013 Skater Stats
#PlayerGPGATPP/GPPIM+/-
SIJHL
1.Canada flagChris Belhumeur (F)513333661.2924-
2.Canada flagTyson Holder (F)532529541.0233-
3.Canada flagJesse Linner (F)521629450.8722-
4.Canada flagAustin Lewis (LW)391524391.0020-
5.Canada flagPaul Thompson (RW)461718350.7687-
6.Canada flagTyler Walsh (F)381815330.87110-
7.USA flagCole Sonstebo (D)521320330.6380-
8.Canada flagRory Court (C)531121320.6078-
9.Canada flagLen Pelletier (D)41713200.4946-
10.Canada flagJared Stratford (RW)40312150.3813-
11.Canada flagRyan Wilgosh (D)39015150.3841-
12.Canada flagMike Butler (D)39410140.3658-
13.Canada flagDerek McPhail (F)5039120.2430-
14.Canada flagChris Sitko (C)5056110.224-
15.Canada flagDan Morin (D)1347110.8554-
16.Canada flagPatrick Murphy (D)1237100.8348-
17.Canada flagEvan Capobianco (D)173580.4735-
18.Canada flagNathan Johnson (C)330660.1842-
19.Canada flagTyler Newsome (RW)224150.230-
20.Canada flagAnthony Gilbert (D)160330.198-
21.Canada flagSheldon Adams (D)180220.1120-
22.USA flagJosh Winter (D)350220.0634-
23.Canada flagCody Kaus (F/D)30110.330-
24.USA flagJake Berrey (D)180110.0641-
25.Canada flagTravis Brown (LW/D)50000.000-
26.Canada flagDominic Blouin (F)150000.000-
27.Canada flagMack Boyce (D/F)190000.0012-
28.Canada flagBryden Izzard (D)340000.0025-