Segeltorps IF - League Experience
Team Information and Facts2026-2027 Players
All Leagues
Regular Season
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | Period | Years |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 359 | 24 | 73 | 97 | 0.27 | 232 | 2014 - 2027 | 13 | |
| 2. | 304 | 52 | 77 | 129 | 0.42 | 248 | 2016 - 2027 | 11 | |
| 3. | 299 | 42 | 71 | 113 | 0.38 | 257 | 2017 - 2027 | 10 | |
| 4. | 247 | 45 | 72 | 117 | 0.47 | 167 | 2018 - 2027 | 9 | |
| 5. | 235 | 52 | 104 | 156 | 0.66 | 232 | 2019 - 2027 | 8 | |
| 6. | 223 | 54 | 108 | 162 | 0.73 | 52 | 2018 - 2027 | 9 | |
| 7. | 220 | 40 | 73 | 113 | 0.51 | 78 | 2016 - 2027 | 11 | |
| 8. | 210 | 39 | 52 | 91 | 0.43 | 151 | 2019 - 2027 | 8 | |
| 9. | 206 | 62 | 72 | 134 | 0.65 | 167 | 2019 - 2027 | 8 | |
| 10. | 191 | 10 | 37 | 47 | 0.25 | 40 | 2020 - 2027 | 7 | |
| 11. | 185 | 17 | 53 | 70 | 0.38 | 182 | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 12. | 184 | 72 | 151 | 223 | 1.21 | 30 | 2019 - 2027 | 8 | |
| 13. | 182 | 9 | 34 | 43 | 0.24 | 79 | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 14. | 177 | 64 | 95 | 159 | 0.9 | 65 | 2020 - 2027 | 7 | |
| 15. | 176 | 55 | 96 | 151 | 0.86 | 281 | 2022 - 2027 | 5 | |
| 16. | 175 | 10 | 45 | 55 | 0.31 | 119 | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 17. | 171 | 45 | 56 | 101 | 0.59 | 89 | 2020 - 2027 | 7 | |
| 18. | 168 | 36 | 54 | 90 | 0.54 | 194 | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 19. | 164 | 75 | 93 | 168 | 1.02 | 119 | 2020 - 2027 | 7 | |
| 20. | 159 | 41 | 42 | 83 | 0.52 | 34 | 2018 - 2027 | 9 | |
| 21. | 154 | 82 | 71 | 153 | 0.99 | 14 | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 22. | 137 | 53 | 55 | 108 | 0.79 | 96 | 2019 - 2027 | 8 | |
| 23. | 137 | - | - | - | - | - | 2016 - 2027 | 11 | |
| 24. | 77 | - | - | - | - | - | 2018 - 2027 | 9 | |
| 25. | 69 | - | - | - | - | - | 2022 - 2027 | 5 | |
| 26. | 15 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 0.47 | 29 | 2024 - 2027 | 3 |