2023-2024 Season
SHKM Baník Hodonín U15 were 7-16-4 in the 2023-24 Czechia U15 2 season with 23 points, 6th in the skupina 7 and 47th overall.
2023-2024 SHKM Baník Hodonín U15 Roster
| # | N | Player | A | Born | Birthplace | HT | WT | S | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GOALTENDERS | |||||||||
| #72 | 16 | 6'2" | 172 | L | |||||
| #41 | 17 | 5'1" | 88 | L | |||||
| #2 | 17 | 6'0" | 130 | R | |||||
| DEFENSEMEN | |||||||||
| #9 | 17 | 5'7" | 115 | L | |||||
| #11 | 17 | 5'5" | 110 | L | |||||
| #7 | 17 | 5'6" | 141 | R | |||||
| #6 | 17 | 5'7" | 132 | L | |||||
| #19 | 16 | 5'6" | 112 | L | |||||
| #13 | 16 | 5'3" | 99 | L | |||||
| #17 | 16 | 5'7" | 150 | L | |||||
| FORWARDS | |||||||||
| #37 | 16 | Myjava, SVK | 6'1" | 146 | L | ||||
| #22 | 16 | 5'2" | 97 | L | |||||
| #18 | 17 | 5'7" | 110 | L | |||||
| #16 | 17 | 5'1" | 163 | L | |||||
| #12 | 17 | 5'7" | 101 | R | |||||
| #24 | 17 | 5'9" | 159 | L | |||||
| #23 | 17 | 5'5" | 168 | L | |||||
| #10 | 15 | Hodonín, CZE | 5'8" | 154 | L | ||||
| 16 | - | - | L | ||||||
| #21 | 16 | 5'4" | 104 | L | |||||
| #14 | 16 | 5'5" | 112 | R | |||||
| #8 | 15 | 5'0" | 97 | L | |||||
2023-2024 SHKM Baník Hodonín U15 Staff
- Head Coach
Jaroslav Crlík - Asst. Coach
Zdenek Jurasek
2023-2024 SHKM Banik Hodonin U15 Demographics
Loading...
SHKM Banik Hodonin U15 Facts
- Plays in
- Liga 9. trid
- Team Colors
- -
- Town
- Hodonín, CZE
Map
- Founded
- -
2023-2024 SHKM Baník Hodonín U15 Roster Facts
- Nationalities
19 players
3 players
- Experience
- SHKM Baník Hodonín U15: 423 GP
- Affiliated Team(s)
- SHKM Banik Hodonin (Czechia3)
- SHKM Banik Hodonin U17 (Czechia U17 3)
SHKM Banik Hodonin U15 Games
No Data Found
Latest Transactions
No Data Found
SHKM Banik Hodonin U15 History and Standings
| season | league | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | GF | GA | PTS | PPG | rank | postseason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-2026 | Czechia U15 2 | 8 | 1 | 7 | - | 0 | 0 | 17 | 47 | 3 | 0.38 | 5 | - |
| Czechia U15 2 | 30 | 4 | 22 | - | 1 | 3 | 75 | 240 | 17 | 0.57 | 5 | - | |
| 2024-2025 | Czechia U15 2 | 30 | 5 | 25 | - | 0 | 0 | 94 | 288 | 15 | 0.5 | 7 | - |
| 2023-2024 | Czechia U15 2 | 27 | 5 | 16 | - | 2 | 4 | 78 | 138 | 23 | 0.85 | 6 | - |
| 2022-2023 | Czechia U15 | 6 | 1 | 5 | - | 0 | 0 | 8 | 77 | 3 | 0.5 | 6 | Withdrawn |
Where Are They Now?
Played in the team during season
| # | player | season | team | league | GP | G | A | PTS | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2026-2027 | VHK Vsetin U17 | Liga dorostu | 5 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |
| 2. | 2026-2027 | HOBA Bratislava U16 | Liga starsich ziakov AA | 6 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 4 | |
| 3. | 2026-2027 | HC Kometa Brno U18 | Czechia U18 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
| 4. | 2026-2027 | HC Kometa Brno U20 | Extraliga junioru | 9 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | |
| 5. | 2026-2027 | HC Dukla Jihlava U18 | Czechia U18 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8 | |
| 6. | 2026-2027 | HC Dukla Senica U18 | 1.liga dorastu | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 7. | 2026-2027 | HK Gladiators Trnava U18 | Extraliga dorastu | 12 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 8. | 2026-2027 | Austria U16 (all) | International-Jr | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 9. | 2026-2027 | HOBA Bratislava U18 | Extraliga dorastu | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 10. | 2026-2027 | Berani Zlin U18 | Czechia U18 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Average Height, Weight, Age Per Season
| Season | Roster | Height | Weight | Age |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-2025 | View Roster | 5'7" | 137 lbs | 14.35 |
| 2023-2024 | View Roster | 5'6" | 128 lbs | 14.42 |
| 2022-2023 | View Roster | 5'9" | 150 lbs | 14.67 |
Regular Season
Franchise All-Time Points
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 37 | 44 | 21 | 65 | |
| 2. | 45 | 12 | 24 | 36 | |
| 3. | 24 | 11 | 16 | 27 | |
| 4. | 27 | 12 | 14 | 26 | |
| 5. | 29 | 14 | 9 | 23 |
Franchise All-Time Goals
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 37 | 44 | 21 | 65 | |
| 2. | 29 | 14 | 9 | 23 | |
| 3. | 45 | 12 | 24 | 36 | |
| 4. | 27 | 12 | 14 | 26 | |
| 5. | 24 | 11 | 16 | 27 |
Franchise All-Time Assists
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 45 | 12 | 24 | 36 | |
| 2. | 37 | 44 | 21 | 65 | |
| 3. | 24 | 11 | 16 | 27 | |
| 4. | 27 | 12 | 14 | 26 | |
| 5. | 27 | 8 | 13 | 21 |
Franchise All-Time Penalty Min.
| # | Player | GP | G | TP | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 27 | 5 | 11 | 59 | |
| 2. | 45 | 12 | 36 | 50 | |
| 3. | 37 | 44 | 65 | 44 | |
| 4. | 24 | 6 | 17 | 26 | |
| 5. | 29 | 3 | 7 | 26 |
Franchise All-Time Games Played
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 45 | 12 | 24 | 36 | |
| 2. | 37 | 44 | 21 | 65 | |
| 3. | 36 | 0 | 7 | 7 | |
| 4. | 30 | 7 | 10 | 17 | |
| 5. | 30 | 7 | 3 | 10 |
Franchise All-Time Points Per Game
| # | Player | GP | G | TP | PPG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 37 | 44 | 65 | 1.76 | |
| 2. | 24 | 11 | 27 | 1.13 | |
| 3. | 14 | 9 | 15 | 1.07 | |
| 4. | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | |
| 5. | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 |
Franchise All-Time Points Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2024-2025 | Czechia U15 2 | 10 | 29 | 9 | 38 | 3.80 | 24 | |
| 2. | 2024-2025 | Czechia U15 2 | 24 | 11 | 16 | 27 | 1.13 | 4 | |
| 3. | 2024-2025 | Czechia U15 2 | 23 | 9 | 18 | 27 | 1.17 | 40 | |
| 4. | 2023-2024 | Czechia U15 2 | 25 | 12 | 14 | 26 | 1.04 | 12 | |
| 5. | 2023-2024 | Czechia U15 2 | 25 | 15 | 10 | 25 | 1.00 | 20 |
Franchise All-Time Goals Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2024-2025 | Czechia U15 2 | 10 | 29 | 9 | 38 | 3.80 | 24 | |
| 2. | 2023-2024 | Czechia U15 2 | 25 | 15 | 10 | 25 | 1.00 | 20 | |
| 3. | 2024-2025 | Czechia U15 2 | 29 | 14 | 9 | 23 | 0.79 | 6 | |
| 4. | 2023-2024 | Czechia U15 2 | 25 | 12 | 14 | 26 | 1.04 | 12 | |
| 5. | 2024-2025 | Czechia U15 2 | 24 | 11 | 16 | 27 | 1.13 | 4 |
Franchise All-Time Assists Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2024-2025 | Czechia U15 2 | 23 | 9 | 18 | 27 | 1.17 | 40 | |
| 2. | 2024-2025 | Czechia U15 2 | 24 | 11 | 16 | 27 | 1.13 | 4 | |
| 3. | 2023-2024 | Czechia U15 2 | 25 | 12 | 14 | 26 | 1.04 | 12 | |
| 4. | 2024-2025 | Czechia U15 2 | 26 | 8 | 13 | 21 | 0.81 | 24 | |
| 5. | 2023-2024 | Czechia U15 2 | 22 | 6 | 11 | 17 | 0.77 | 26 |
Franchise All-Time Penalty Min. Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2023-2024 | Czechia U15 2 | 27 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 0.41 | 59 | |
| 2. | 2024-2025 | Czechia U15 2 | 23 | 9 | 18 | 27 | 1.17 | 40 | |
| 3. | 2023-2024 | Czechia U15 2 | 22 | 6 | 11 | 17 | 0.77 | 26 | |
| 4. | 2024-2025 | Czechia U15 2 | 29 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 0.24 | 26 | |
| 5. | 2024-2025 | Czechia U15 2 | 22 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0.23 | 26 |
