Loading page

Ancaster Shamrocks Player Stats 1986-87

Team Information and Facts
Positions
Leagues
All Leagues + Tournaments
Nationalities
1986-1987

1986-1987 Ancaster Shamrocks Player Stats

Overall Totals
Ancaster Shamrocks — 1986-1987 Skater Stats
#PlayerGPGATPP/GPPIM+/-
NDJCHL
1.Bill Tozer ()332533581.7686-
2.Mike Jelinick ()292015351.2127-
3.Reno Bugiardini (F)28128200.7120-
4.Canada flagJeff Croome (F)32812200.6338-
5.Shawn Wilson ()2779160.59141-
6.Canada flagBob Doucette (D)33511160.4856-
7.Canada flagJohn O'Brien ()1959140.7438-
8.Jim Groen ()3239120.3858-
9.Dave Enskat ()637101.6744-
10.Don Flanagan ()126390.7512-
11.Rick Shoeman ()133690.6945-
12.Rick Ecker ()303690.3046-
13.Mark Balough ()221890.4153-
14.Rich Oakes ()195380.4250-
15.Gary Rogerson ()83360.752-
16.Carnie Martin ()262460.2332-
17.Jason Enskat ()131560.4624-
18.Jim Lenny ()124150.4245-
19.Matt Sabo ()200440.2065-
20.J.F. Tshantz ()272130.118-
21.Canada flagChris Ridgewell ()101230.3038-
22.Mark Jamieson ()121230.254-
23.Canada flagKevin Boyd (D)90330.3336-
24.Rod McLean ()70220.2936-
25.Russ Salvisburg ()21010.504-
26.Rick Door ()20110.504-
27.Ron Harrison ()60110.176-
28.Sean McBride ()80110.1340-
29.Brent French ()10000.000-
30.Canada flagGreg Cooper (D)10000.000-
31.Canada flagSteve Colwell (D)10000.002-