Loading page

KHL Sisak U20 Player Stats 2022-23

Team Information and Facts
Positions
Leagues
All Leagues + Tournaments
Nationalities
2022-2023

2022-2023 KHL Sisak U20 Player Stats

Regular Season
KHL Sisak U20 — 2022-2023 Skater Stats
#PlayerGPGATPP/GPPIM+/-
Croatia U20
1.Croatia flagLorian Bezuk (D)476133.252-
2.Croatia flagIvor Bujger (F)44041.002-
3.Croatia flagMarko Marojevic (F)43141.0025-
4.Croatia flagBranimir Bobinac (F)41120.500-
5.Croatia flagPatrik Curla (F)41010.250-
6.Croatia flagKarlo Looser (D)40110.252-
7.Croatia flagDominik Sovic (F)40110.252-
8.Croatia flagIvan Zlatar (D)40110.254-
9.Croatia flagVanja Biskupic (F)20000.000-
10.Croatia flagRobert Buconjic (F)40000.000-
11.Croatia flagGabrijel Sovic (D)40000.002-