Loading page

EHC 80 Nürnberg Player Stats 1988-89

Team Information and Facts
Positions
Leagues
All Leagues + Tournaments
Nationalities
1988-1989

1988-1989 EHC 80 Nürnberg Player Stats

Regular Season
EHC 80 Nürnberg — 1988-1989 Skater Stats
#PlayerGPGATPP/GPPIM+/-
Germany2
1.Czechia flagPavel Richter (F)343958972.8543-
2.Germany flagMartin Müller (F)212621472.244-
3.Germany flagPeter Just (F)352026461.3145-
4.Czechia flagFrantisek Joun (D)341430441.2952-
5.Canada flagGeorge Pesut (D)33530351.0646-
6.Germany flagAlexander Groß (F)361023330.9220-
7.Germany flagKlaus Pillmaier (F)361019290.8123-
8.Germany flagPeter Gehrmann (D)351110210.6038-
9.USA flagBrad Hinterberger (D)491010200.4130-
10.Germany flagJan Tabor (F)1576130.874-
11.Germany flagMatthias Kolodziejczak (F)204370.3520-
12.Canada flagRick Hindmarch (F)33251.672-
13.Germany flagMichael Weinfurter (D)320330.0920-
14.Czechia flagTomas Nekvapil (D)261010.040-
15.Poland flagErwin Jaworowski (F/D)-------
16.Germany flagSiegfried Holzheu (F)-------
17.Germany flagPeter Netzsch (D/F)-------