Paugan Falls Rapids - League Experience
Team Information and Facts2026-2027 Players
All Leagues
Regular Season
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | Period | Years |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 623 | 329 | 331 | 660 | - | 439 | 2006 - 2027 | 19 | |
| 2. | 448 | 123 | 214 | 337 | - | 121 | 2010 - 2027 | 16 | |
| 3. | 441 | 51 | 214 | 265 | 0.6 | 235 | 2009 - 2027 | 18 | |
| 4. | 369 | 104 | 166 | 270 | 0.73 | 172 | 2009 - 2027 | 18 | |
| 5. | 350 | 63 | 167 | 230 | 0.66 | 593 | 2014 - 2027 | 12 | |
| 6. | 346 | 199 | 173 | 372 | 1.08 | 228 | 2014 - 2027 | 13 | |
| 7. | 305 | 124 | 170 | 294 | 0.96 | 175 | 2008 - 2027 | 14 | |
| 8. | 291 | 160 | 169 | 329 | 1.13 | 359 | 2014 - 2027 | 13 | |
| 9. | 291 | 59 | 88 | 147 | 0.51 | 130 | 2015 - 2027 | 11 | |
| 10. | 278 | 51 | 116 | 167 | 0.6 | 166 | 2017 - 2027 | 9 | |
| 11. | 266 | 57 | 61 | 118 | 0.44 | 151 | 2014 - 2027 | 12 | |
| 12. | 254 | 85 | 73 | 158 | - | 172 | 2018 - 2027 | 8 | |
| 13. | 228 | 30 | 72 | 102 | 0.45 | 326 | 2019 - 2027 | 7 | |
| 14. | 200 | 101 | 126 | 227 | 1.14 | 107 | 2015 - 2027 | 10 | |
| 15. | 143 | 12 | 50 | 62 | 0.43 | 95 | 2019 - 2027 | 8 | |
| 16. | 136 | - | - | - | - | - | 2017 - 2027 | 10 | |
| 17. | 123 | 33 | 42 | 75 | 0.61 | 137 | 2019 - 2027 | 7 | |
| 18. | 120 | 41 | 90 | 131 | 1.09 | 79 | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 19. | 114 | 11 | 22 | 33 | - | 42 | 2017 - 2027 | 8 | |
| 20. | 106 | 20 | 28 | 48 | 0.45 | 77 | 2016 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 21. | 105 | - | - | - | - | - | 2014 - 2027 | 8 | |
| 22. | 94 | - | - | - | - | - | 2018 - 2027 | 7 | |
| 23. | 44 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 0.27 | 22 | 2023 - 2027 | 4 | |
| 24. | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | 2017 - 2027 | 4 | |
| 25. | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | 2013 - 2027 | 7 |