Collège Esther-Blondin M18 D1 - League Experience
Team Information and Facts2024-2025 Players
All Leagues
Regular Season
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | Period | Years |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 186 | 28 | 70 | 98 | 0.53 | 68 | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 2. | 165 | 13 | 36 | 49 | 0.3 | 168 | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 3. | 163 | 16 | 53 | 69 | 0.42 | 48 | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 4. | 161 | 45 | 37 | 82 | 0.51 | 72 | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 5. | 159 | 9 | 50 | 59 | 0.37 | 54 | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 6. | 152 | 46 | 60 | 106 | 0.7 | 70 | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 7. | 150 | 27 | 35 | 62 | 0.41 | 28 | 2021 - 2026 | 5 | |
| 8. | 150 | 7 | 22 | 29 | 0.19 | 111 | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 9. | 149 | 16 | 67 | 83 | 0.56 | 50 | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 10. | 149 | 22 | 28 | 50 | 0.34 | 76 | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 11. | 144 | 53 | 61 | 114 | 0.79 | 80 | 2022 - 2027 | 5 | |
| 12. | 144 | 54 | 57 | 111 | 0.77 | 46 | 2022 - 2027 | 5 | |
| 13. | 138 | 68 | 71 | 139 | 1.01 | 86 | 2021 - 2026 | 5 | |
| 14. | 138 | 58 | 58 | 116 | 0.84 | 26 | 2022 - 2027 | 5 | |
| 15. | 132 | 61 | 45 | 106 | 0.8 | 227 | 2022 - 2027 | 5 | |
| 16. | 131 | 10 | 28 | 38 | 0.29 | 110 | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 17. | 129 | 7 | 38 | 45 | 0.35 | 158 | 2021 - 2026 | 5 | |
| 18. | 127 | 60 | 43 | 103 | 0.81 | 79 | 2022 - 2027 | 5 | |
| 19. | 127 | 7 | 37 | 44 | 0.35 | 169 | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 20. | 124 | 32 | 42 | 74 | 0.6 | 70 | 2022 - 2026 | 4 | |
| 21. | 119 | 24 | 37 | 61 | 0.51 | 99 | 2022 - 2027 | 5 | |
| 22. | 110 | 31 | 39 | 70 | 0.64 | 52 | 2021 - 2027 | 5 | |
| 23. | 102 | - | - | - | - | - | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 24. | 101 | 11 | 28 | 39 | 0.39 | 72 | 2022 - 2027 | 5 | |
| 25. | 78 | 15 | 18 | 33 | 0.42 | 45 | 2021 - 2025 | 4 | |
| 26. | 64 | - | - | - | - | - | 2021 - 2027 | 6 |