Loading page

ESC Bad Liebenzell Player Stats 2008-09

Team Information and Facts
Positions
Leagues
All Leagues + Tournaments
Germany (14 players)
2008-2009

2008-2009 ESC Bad Liebenzell Player Stats

Regular Season
ESC Bad Liebenzell — 2008-2009 Skater Stats
#PlayerGPGATPP/GPPIM+/-
Germany4
1.Germany flagMiguel Tilgner (F)16104140.8816-
2.Germany flagWayne Kern (F)1577140.9324-
3.Germany flagTim Becker (F)1676130.8142-
4.Germany flagMaxim Beck (LW)1964100.5399-
5.Germany flagKevin Kern (D)113580.7344-
6.Germany flagRalf Wolf (F)174260.3526-
7.Germany flagKevin Krause (F)171560.3514-
8.Germany flagBenjamin Zivkovic (D)191560.3218-
9.Germany flagManuel Arzner (D)171340.2428-
10.Germany flagChristian Schöll (F)40000.006-
11.Germany flagSimon Krause (D)70000.002-
12.Germany flagDaniel Hauser (D)150000.0050-
13.Germany flagDimitri Busch (F)170000.008-