2023-2024 Season
HK Brest-Beryoza U17 were 13-16-3 in the 2023-24 Belarus U18 season with 29 points, 4th in the Group D and 21st overall.
2023-2024 HK Brest-Beryoza U17 Player Stats
All Positions
| # | N | Skater | Regular Season | Postseason | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | |||
| 1. | 11 | 17 | 5 | 22 | 10 | - | ||||||||
| 2. | 9 | 3 | 19 | 22 | 0 | - | ||||||||
| 3. | 27 | 13 | 7 | 20 | 22 | - | ||||||||
| 4. | 17 | 5 | 14 | 19 | 14 | - | ||||||||
| 5. | 23 | 9 | 9 | 18 | 91 | - | ||||||||
| 6. | 27 | 12 | 5 | 17 | 12 | - | ||||||||
| 7. | 29 | 9 | 8 | 17 | 14 | - | ||||||||
| 8. | 27 | 9 | 7 | 16 | 30 | - | ||||||||
| 9. | 9 | 6 | 10 | 16 | 4 | - | ||||||||
| 10. | 3 | 10 | 1 | 11 | 0 | - | ||||||||
| 11. | 32 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 12 | - | ||||||||
| 12. | 5 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 29 | - | ||||||||
| 13. | 7 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 16 | - | ||||||||
| 14. | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 50 | - | ||||||||
| 15. | 28 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 26 | - | ||||||||
| 16. | 9 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 4 | - | ||||||||
| 17. | 27 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 10 | - | ||||||||
| 18. | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2 | - | ||||||||
| 19. | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | - | ||||||||
| 20. | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | - | ||||||||
| 21. | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | - | ||||||||
| 22. | 26 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | - | ||||||||
| 23. | 28 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 14 | - | ||||||||
| 24. | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | - | ||||||||
| 25. | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | - | ||||||||
| 26. | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | - | ||||||||
| 27. | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8 | - | ||||||||
| 28. | 8 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8 | - | ||||||||
| 29. | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | - | ||||||||
| 30. | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | - | ||||||||
| 31. | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | - | ||||||||
| 32. | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | - | ||||||||
| 33. | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | - | ||||||||
| 34. | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | - | ||||||||
| 35. | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | - | ||||||||
| 36. | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 85 | - | ||||||||
| 37. | 13 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8 | - | ||||||||
| 38. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||||||
| 39. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||||||
| 40. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||||||
| 41. | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | - | ||||||||
| 42. | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | - | ||||||||
| 43. | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||||||
| 44. | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||||||
| 45. | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | - | ||||||||
| 46. | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | - | ||||||||
| 47. | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | - | ||||||||
| 1. | 3 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 2 | - | ||||||||
| 2. | 3 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | - | ||||||||
| 3. | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | - | ||||||||
| 4. | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | - | ||||||||
| 5. | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | - | ||||||||
| 6. | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | - | ||||||||
| 7. | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | - | ||||||||
| 8. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||||||
| 9. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||||||
| 10. | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||||||
| 11. | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||||||
| 12. | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||||||
| 13. | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||||||
| 14. | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | - | ||||||||
| 15. | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | - | ||||||||
| 16. | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | - | ||||||||
| 17. | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||||||
| 18. | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||||||
| 19. | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | - | ||||||||
| 20. | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | - | ||||||||
| 21. | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | - | ||||||||
| 22. | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | - | ||||||||
| 23. | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | - | ||||||||
| 24. | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | - | ||||||||
| # | N | Goalie | Regular Season | Postseason | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GP | GAA | SV% | W | L | T | SO | TOI | SVS | GP | GAA | SV% | |||
| 1. | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||||
| 2. | 1 | 60.00 | - | 0 | 1 | - | 0 | 2:00 | - | |||||
| 3. | 13 | 5.68 | - | 3 | 10 | - | 0 | 380:00 | - | |||||
| 4. | 2 | 5.45 | - | 0 | 2 | - | 0 | 55:00 | - | |||||
| 5. | 2 | 4.04 | - | 1 | 1 | - | 0 | 89:00 | - | |||||
| 6. | 29 | 3.75 | - | 12 | 17 | - | 3 | 1344:00 | - | |||||
| 1. | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||||
| 2. | 3 | 5.00 | - | 1 | 2 | - | 0 | 180:00 | - | |||||
2023-2024 HK Brest-Beryoza U17 Staff
- Head Coach
Yuri Zhdanovich - Asst. Coach
Nikita Silik
2023-2024 HK Brest-Beryoza U17 Captains
2023-2024 HK Beryoza-Brest U17 Demographics
Loading...
HK Beryoza-Brest U17 Facts
- Plays in
- Belarus U18
- Team Colors
- -
- Town
- Brest, BLR
Map
- Founded
- -
2023-2024 HK Brest-Beryoza U17 Roster Facts
- Nationalities
51 players
3 players
- Experience
- HK Brest-Beryoza U17: 591 GP
- Affiliated Team(s)
- HK Brest (Belarus)
- HK Brest U16 (Belarus other)
- HK Brest U18 (Belarus U18)
- Sobol Beryoza
HK Beryoza-Brest U17 Games
No Data Found
Latest Transactions
| Date | Status | Player | Team | Source | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Confirmed | leaving | Team Belarus U17 |
HK Beryoza-Brest U17 History and Standings
| season | league | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | GF | GA | PTS | PPG | rank | postseason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| HK Beryoza-Brest U17 | |||||||||||||
| 2026-2027 | Belarus U18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| HK Brest U17 | |||||||||||||
| 2025-2026 | Belarus U18 | 40 | 18 | 17 | - | 3 | 2 | 199 | 138 | 44 | 1.1 | 16 | - |
| HK Beryoza-Brest U17 | |||||||||||||
| 2024-2025 | Belarus U18 | 38 | 18 | 18 | - | 2 | 0 | 147 | 137 | 40 | 1.05 | 11 | - |
| HK Brest-Beryoza U17 | |||||||||||||
| 2023-2024 | Belarus U18 | 32 | 12 | 16 | - | 1 | 3 | 129 | 137 | 29 | 0.91 | 21 | - |
HK Beryoza-Brest U17 Tournament Statistics
| season | tournament | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | GF | GA | PTS | PPG | rank | postseason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| HK Brest U17 | |||||||||||||
| 2025-2026 | Belarus U17 | 8 | 2 | 5 | - | 1 | 0 | 12 | 19 | - | - | 4 | Bronze game loss |
| HK Beryoza-Brest U17 | |||||||||||||
| 2024-2025 | Belarus U17 | 4 | 2 | 2 | - | 0 | 0 | 13 | 14 | - | - | 4 | Semifinal loss |
| HK Brest-Beryoza U17 | |||||||||||||
| 2023-2024 | Belarus U17 | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | 0 | 0 | 8 | 15 | - | - | 6 | Quarterfinal loss |
Where Are They Now?
Played in the team during season
| # | player | season | team | league | GP | G | A | PTS | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2026-2027 | Pinskiye Yastreby U18 | Belarus U18 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 14 | 4 | |
| 2. | 2026-2027 | Pinskiye Yastreby U18 | Belarus U18 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 14 | 2 | |
| 3. | 2026-2027 | HK Brest U18 | Belarus U18 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 4 | |
| 4. | 2026-2027 | Pinskiye Yastreby U18 | Belarus U18 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 4 | |
| 5. | 2026-2027 | HK Brest U18 | Belarus U18 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 2 | |
| 6. | 2026-2027 | Team Belarus U17 | Belarus Vysshaya | 10 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 4 | |
| 7. | 2026-2027 | Zubry Brest | - | 7 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0 | |
| 8. | 2026-2027 | Zubry Brest | - | 8 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | |
| 9. | 2026-2027 | Pinskiye Yastreby U18 | Belarus U18 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 6 | |
| 10. | 2026-2027 | Zubry Brest | Belarus Vysshaya | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2 |
Average Height, Weight, Age Per Season
| Season | Roster | Height | Weight | Age |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-2027 | View Roster | 5'10" | 159 lbs | 15.10 |
| 2025-2026 | View Roster | 5'10" | 157 lbs | 16.60 |
| 2024-2025 | View Roster | 5'11" | 161 lbs | 16.78 |
| 2023-2024 | View Roster | 5'10" | 157 lbs | 15.97 |
Regular Season
Franchise All-Time Points
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 46 | 53 | 24 | 77 | |
| 2. | 38 | 22 | 30 | 52 | |
| 3. | 49 | 20 | 27 | 47 | |
| 4. | 40 | 19 | 25 | 44 | |
| 5. | 37 | 14 | 28 | 42 |
Franchise All-Time Goals
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 46 | 53 | 24 | 77 | |
| 2. | 38 | 22 | 30 | 52 | |
| 3. | 39 | 22 | 15 | 37 | |
| 4. | 49 | 20 | 27 | 47 | |
| 5. | 38 | 20 | 19 | 39 |
Franchise All-Time Assists
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 38 | 22 | 30 | 52 | |
| 2. | 37 | 14 | 28 | 42 | |
| 3. | 49 | 20 | 27 | 47 | |
| 4. | 38 | 10 | 26 | 36 | |
| 5. | 40 | 19 | 25 | 44 |
Franchise All-Time Penalty Min.
| # | Player | GP | G | TP | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 47 | 15 | 29 | 107 | |
| 2. | 45 | 15 | 31 | 100 | |
| 3. | 10 | 0 | 1 | 85 | |
| 4. | 38 | 10 | 36 | 77 | |
| 5. | 39 | 22 | 37 | 72 |
Franchise All-Time Games Played
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 56 | 17 | 14 | 31 | |
| 2. | 54 | 15 | 15 | 30 | |
| 3. | 49 | 20 | 27 | 47 | |
| 4. | 47 | 15 | 14 | 29 | |
| 5. | 46 | 53 | 24 | 77 |
Franchise All-Time Points Per Game
| # | Player | GP | G | TP | PPG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 3 | 10 | 11 | 3.67 | |
| 2. | 9 | 3 | 22 | 2.44 | |
| 3. | 7 | 6 | 14 | 2.00 | |
| 4. | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.00 | |
| 5. | 9 | 6 | 16 | 1.78 |
Franchise All-Time Points Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2024-2025 | Belarus U18 | 35 | 36 | 19 | 55 | 1.57 | 36 | |
| 2. | 2025-2026 | Belarus U18 | 36 | 18 | 26 | 44 | 1.22 | 41 | |
| 3. | 2025-2026 | Belarus U18 | 38 | 18 | 24 | 42 | 1.11 | 33 | |
| 4. | 2024-2025 | Belarus U18 | 37 | 14 | 28 | 42 | 1.14 | 37 | |
| 5. | 2025-2026 | Belarus U18 | 38 | 17 | 23 | 40 | 1.05 | 30 |
Franchise All-Time Goals Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2024-2025 | Belarus U18 | 35 | 36 | 19 | 55 | 1.57 | 36 | |
| 2. | 2025-2026 | Belarus U18 | 37 | 21 | 15 | 36 | 0.97 | 72 | |
| 3. | 2025-2026 | Belarus U18 | 36 | 19 | 19 | 38 | 1.06 | 28 | |
| 4. | 2025-2026 | Belarus U18 | 36 | 18 | 26 | 44 | 1.22 | 41 | |
| 5. | 2025-2026 | Belarus U18 | 38 | 18 | 24 | 42 | 1.11 | 33 |
Franchise All-Time Assists Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2024-2025 | Belarus U18 | 37 | 14 | 28 | 42 | 1.14 | 37 | |
| 2. | 2025-2026 | Belarus U18 | 36 | 18 | 26 | 44 | 1.22 | 41 | |
| 3. | 2024-2025 | Belarus U18 | 33 | 9 | 26 | 35 | 1.06 | 77 | |
| 4. | 2025-2026 | Belarus U18 | 38 | 18 | 24 | 42 | 1.11 | 33 | |
| 5. | 2025-2026 | Belarus U18 | 38 | 17 | 23 | 40 | 1.05 | 30 |
Franchise All-Time Penalty Min. Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2024-2025 | Belarus U18 | 36 | 11 | 13 | 24 | 0.67 | 96 | |
| 2. | 2023-2024 | Belarus U18 | 23 | 9 | 9 | 18 | 0.78 | 91 | |
| 3. | 2023-2024 | Belarus U18 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.10 | 85 | |
| 4. | 2024-2025 | Belarus U18 | 33 | 9 | 26 | 35 | 1.06 | 77 | |
| 5. | 2025-2026 | Belarus U18 | 37 | 21 | 15 | 36 | 0.97 | 72 |
