BK Mlada Boleslav U20 - League Experience
Team Information and Facts2026-2027 Players
All Leagues
Regular Season
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | Period | Years |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 298 | 29 | 69 | 98 | 0.33 | 191 | 2019 - 2027 | 8 | |
| 2. | 274 | 61 | 108 | 169 | 0.62 | 192 | 2018 - 2027 | 9 | |
| 3. | 246 | 106 | 106 | 212 | 0.86 | 140 | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 4. | 229 | 72 | 87 | 159 | 0.69 | 76 | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 5. | 222 | 80 | 89 | 169 | 0.76 | 358 | 2019 - 2027 | 7 | |
| 6. | 219 | 48 | 95 | 143 | 0.65 | 22 | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 7. | 213 | 61 | 52 | 113 | 0.53 | 46 | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 8. | 203 | 88 | 140 | 228 | 1.12 | 94 | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 9. | 192 | 84 | 113 | 197 | 1.03 | 157 | 2022 - 2027 | 5 | |
| 10. | 192 | 14 | 36 | 50 | 0.26 | 76 | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 11. | 191 | 182 | 172 | 354 | 1.85 | 133 | 2022 - 2027 | 5 | |
| 12. | 178 | 104 | 131 | 235 | 1.32 | 28 | 2022 - 2027 | 5 | |
| 13. | 178 | 18 | 55 | 73 | 0.41 | 181 | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 14. | 170 | 60 | 57 | 117 | 0.69 | 114 | 2022 - 2027 | 5 | |
| 15. | 165 | 7 | 49 | 56 | 0.34 | 18 | 2022 - 2027 | 5 | |
| 16. | 151 | 87 | 70 | 157 | 1.04 | 76 | 2022 - 2027 | 5 | |
| 17. | 149 | 41 | 56 | 97 | 0.65 | 58 | 2022 - 2027 | 5 | |
| 18. | 149 | 29 | 27 | 56 | 0.38 | 70 | 2022 - 2027 | 5 | |
| 19. | 148 | 61 | 33 | 94 | 0.64 | 174 | 2022 - 2027 | 5 | |
| 20. | 146 | 41 | 71 | 112 | 0.77 | 24 | 2019 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 21. | 139 | 16 | 24 | 40 | 0.29 | 28 | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 22. | 137 | 28 | 32 | 60 | 0.44 | 34 | 2022 - 2027 | 5 | |
| 23. | 134 | 6 | 21 | 27 | 0.2 | 192 | 2022 - 2027 | 5 | |
| 24. | 133 | 5 | 32 | 37 | 0.28 | 30 | 2022 - 2027 | 5 | |
| 25. | 125 | 53 | 60 | 113 | 0.9 | 98 | 2023 - 2027 | 4 | |
| 26. | 124 | 37 | 50 | 87 | 0.7 | 176 | 2023 - 2027 | 4 | |
| 27. | 88 | - | - | - | - | - | 2022 - 2027 | 5 | |
| 28. | 86 | - | - | - | - | - | 2022 - 2027 | 5 | |
| 29. | 78 | - | - | - | - | - | 2021 - 2027 | 6 |