2025-2026 Season
HK Slovan Levice are 3-18-0 in the 2025-26 Slovakia3 season with 9 points, 8th in the Západ and 15th overall.
2025-2026 HK Slovan Levice Roster
| # | N | Player | A | Born | Birthplace | HT | WT | S | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GOALTENDERS | |||||||||
| #44 | 22 | 5'11" | 176 | L | |||||
| #44 | 43 | Levice, SVK | 5'9" | 154 | L | ||||
| #92 | 33 | Levice, SVK | 5'11" | 185 | L | ||||
| #44 | 18 | 5'2" | 146 | - | |||||
| DEFENSEMEN | |||||||||
| #17 | 32 | Levice, SVK | 6'3" | 209 | L | ||||
| #77 | 24 | 5'9" | 143 | L | |||||
| #43 | 20 | Powell River, BC, CAN | 5'10" | 170 | L | ||||
| #19 | 31 | - | - | - | |||||
| #21 | 23 | 5'11" | 176 | L | |||||
| #71 | 21 | Moskva, RUS | 5'11" | 176 | L | ||||
| #71 | 19 | 6'0" | 174 | - | |||||
| #27 | 20 | 6'5" | 176 | - | |||||
| #73 | 20 | 6'0" | 143 | L | |||||
| FORWARDS | |||||||||
| #10 | 27 | 5'8" | 150 | L | |||||
| #11 | 33 | - | - | - | |||||
| #15 | 20 | 5'7" | 139 | L | |||||
| #98 | 18 | 5'3" | 110 | L | |||||
| #23 | 19 | Fribourg, SUI | 5'11" | 159 | L | ||||
| #38 | 22 | 6'3" | 170 | R | |||||
| #6 | 23 | 6'2" | 183 | L | |||||
| #19 | 20 | Levice, SVK | 5'8" | 143 | R | ||||
| #82 | 22 | 5'7" | 143 | L | |||||
| #88 | 19 | North Vancouver, BC, CAN | 6'0" | 165 | L | ||||
| #82 | 20 | 6'1" | 176 | - | |||||
| #28 | 29 | 5'10" | 187 | R | |||||
| #18 | 29 | Bratislava, SVK | 5'9" | 172 | R | ||||
| #94 | 32 | - | - | - | |||||
| #71 | 19 | 6'5" | 190 | L | |||||
| #33 | 20 | 5'9" | 143 | L | |||||
| #28 | 30 | Levice, SVK | 5'11" | 190 | L | ||||
| #19 | 23 | - | - | - | |||||
| #28 | 21 | Zlate Moravce, SVK | 5'9" | 146 | L | ||||
| #8 | 21 | North Vancouver, BC, CAN | 6'2" | 187 | R | ||||
| #15 | 24 | Bratislava, SVK | - | - | - | ||||
| #23 | 31 | Nitra, SVK | 5'10" | 181 | L | ||||
| #57 | 29 | Nova Bana, SVK | 5'10" | 185 | L | ||||
2025-2026 HK Levice B Demographics
Loading...
HK Levice B Facts
- Plays in
- -
- Team Colors
- -
- Town
- Levice, SVK
Map
- Founded
- -
2025-2026 HK Slovan Levice Roster Facts
- Nationalities
31 players
3 players
1 player
1 player
- Experience
- HK Slovan Levice: 560 GP
- Affiliated Team(s)
HK Levice B Games
| date | home | visiting | score | league |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 - 6 | 2. liga | |||
| 5 - 3 | 2. liga | |||
| 2 - 8 | 2. liga | |||
| 10 - 3 | 2. liga | |||
| 4 - 1 | 2. liga |
Latest Transactions
No Data Found
HK Levice B History and Standings
Where Are They Now?
Played in the team during season
| # | player | season | team | league | GP | G | A | PTS | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2026-2027 | North Vancouver Wolf Pack | PIJHL | 11 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 2 | |
| 2. | 2026-2027 | SHK 37 Piestany U20 | 1.Liga juniorov | 7 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 2 | |
| 3. | 2026-2027 | HK Trebisov | 2. liga | 5 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 6 | |
| 4. | 2026-2027 | HO Hamikovo B | 2. liga | 4 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | |
| 5. | 2026-2027 | HK Partizanske | 2. liga | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |
| 6. | 2026-2027 | Wiener EV | ÖEL | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
| 7. | 2026-2027 | Philosophers Nitra | SVK-UNIV | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | |
| 8. | 2026-2027 | HK Partizanske | 2. liga | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 9. | 2026-2027 | HK Puchov | 2. liga | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 10. | 2026-2027 | HO Hamikovo B | 2. liga | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Average Height, Weight, Age Per Season
| Season | Roster | Height | Weight | Age |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-2026 | View Roster | 5'10" | 165 lbs | 23.37 |
| 2024-2025 | View Roster | 5'11" | 176 lbs | 25.80 |
Regular Season
Franchise All-Time Points
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 35 | 8 | 16 | 24 | |
| 2. | 24 | 8 | 14 | 22 | |
| 3. | 16 | 4 | 15 | 19 | |
| 4. | 20 | 8 | 8 | 16 | |
| 5. | 9 | 6 | 6 | 12 |
Franchise All-Time Goals
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 35 | 8 | 16 | 24 | |
| 2. | 24 | 8 | 14 | 22 | |
| 3. | 20 | 8 | 8 | 16 | |
| 4. | 9 | 6 | 6 | 12 | |
| 5. | 16 | 5 | 0 | 5 |
Franchise All-Time Assists
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 35 | 8 | 16 | 24 | |
| 2. | 16 | 4 | 15 | 19 | |
| 3. | 24 | 8 | 14 | 22 | |
| 4. | 20 | 8 | 8 | 16 | |
| 5. | 28 | 3 | 8 | 11 |
Franchise All-Time Penalty Min.
| # | Player | GP | G | TP | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 28 | 3 | 11 | 186 | |
| 2. | 19 | 1 | 2 | 59 | |
| 3. | 20 | 8 | 16 | 53 | |
| 4. | 15 | 0 | 2 | 43 | |
| 5. | 18 | 0 | 6 | 41 |
Franchise All-Time Games Played
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 35 | 8 | 16 | 24 | |
| 2. | 29 | 3 | 5 | 8 | |
| 3. | 28 | 3 | 8 | 11 | |
| 4. | 27 | 1 | 6 | 7 | |
| 5. | 24 | 8 | 14 | 22 |
Franchise All-Time Points Per Game
| # | Player | GP | G | TP | PPG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 9 | 6 | 12 | 1.33 | |
| 2. | 16 | 4 | 19 | 1.19 | |
| 3. | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1.00 | |
| 4. | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | |
| 5. | 24 | 8 | 22 | 0.92 |
Franchise All-Time Points Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2025-2026 | Slovakia3 | 16 | 4 | 15 | 19 | 1.19 | 2 | |
| 2. | 2025-2026 | Slovakia3 | 20 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 0.65 | 8 | |
| 3. | 2024-2025 | Slovakia3 | 16 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 0.75 | 43 | |
| 4. | 2025-2026 | Slovakia3 | 13 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 0.92 | 2 | |
| 5. | 2025-2026 | Slovakia3 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 1.38 | 24 |
Franchise All-Time Goals Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2025-2026 | Slovakia3 | 20 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 0.65 | 8 | |
| 2. | 2024-2025 | Slovakia3 | 16 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 0.75 | 43 | |
| 3. | 2025-2026 | Slovakia3 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 1.38 | 24 | |
| 4. | 2025-2026 | Slovakia3 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0.33 | 27 | |
| 5. | 2025-2026 | Slovakia3 | 16 | 4 | 15 | 19 | 1.19 | 2 |
Franchise All-Time Assists Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2025-2026 | Slovakia3 | 16 | 4 | 15 | 19 | 1.19 | 2 | |
| 2. | 2025-2026 | Slovakia3 | 20 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 0.65 | 8 | |
| 3. | 2025-2026 | Slovakia3 | 13 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 0.92 | 2 | |
| 4. | 2024-2025 | Slovakia3 | 15 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 0.73 | 4 | |
| 5. | 2024-2025 | Slovakia3 | 16 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 0.75 | 43 |
Franchise All-Time Penalty Min. Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2024-2025 | Slovakia3 | 12 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 0.58 | 99 | |
| 2. | 2025-2026 | Slovakia3 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0.25 | 87 | |
| 3. | 2025-2026 | Slovakia3 | 19 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.11 | 59 | |
| 4. | 2024-2025 | Slovakia3 | 16 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 0.75 | 43 | |
| 5. | 2025-2026 | Slovakia3 | 18 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 0.33 | 41 |

