Team Information and Facts
Skaters - Where are they now?
# Player Team League GP G A TP PIM
1. Henning Rothsten (D) Mora IK J18 J18 Elit - - - - -
2. Samuel Lindsäth (C) BIK Karlskoga J18 J18 Elit - - - - -
3. Daniel Gräsberg (RW) totals 0 0 0 0 0
    Hammarö HC J18 J18 Div.1 - - - - -
    Hammarö HC J20 J20 Div.1 - - - - -
4. Simon Englund (D) Grums IK J18 J18 Elit - - - - -
5. Andre Lee (C/LW) UMass-Lowell NCAA - - - - -
6. Joel Nyström (D) totals 0 0 0 0 0
    Färjestad BK J18 J18 Elit - - - - -
    Färjestad BK J20 SuperElit - - - - -
7. Carl Jakobsson (LW/RW) totals 0 0 0 0 0
    Färjestad BK SHL - - - - -
    Färjestad BK J20 SuperElit - - - - -
8. Emil Bejmo (C/W) Mora IK Allsvenskan - - - - -
9. Henrik Tång (D) Forshaga IF Division 1 - - - - -
10. Erik Thorell (LW/RW) EV Zug NLA - - - - -
                 
11. Kimmy Skogland (LW) Forshaga IF Division 1 - - - - -
12. Simon Månskog (D) Malungs IF J18 J18 Div.1 - - - - -
13. Martin Skärberg (D) Färjestad BK J18 J18 Elit - - - - -
14. Anton Brandhammar (D) Skövde IK Division 1 - - - - -
15. Niklas Hjalmarsson (RW) Hammarö HC Division 2 - - - - -
16. Jake Stella (LW) American International College NCAA - - - - -
17. Jonas Brodin (D) Minnesota Wild NHL - - - - -
18. David Lennartsson (D) Forshaga IF Division 1 - - - - -
19. Jonathan Widén (D) Grums IK Division 1 - - - - -
20. Carl Berglund (C/RW) UMass-Lowell NCAA - - - - -
                 
21. Alexander Linryd (D) Hammarö HC J18 J18 Div.1 - - - - -
22. Erik Lindskog (LW/RW) Färjestad BK J20 SuperElit - - - - -
23. Jakob Ringsby (C) Kallinge/Ronneby IF Division 1 - - - - -
24. Anton Klint (C) Forshaga IF Division 1 - - - - -
25. Oskar Skärberg (D) Forshaga IF Division 1 - - - - -
26. Sebastian Stridh (D) totals 0 0 0 0 0
    Hammarö HC J18 J18 Div.1 - - - - -
    Hammarö HC J20 J20 Div.1 - - - - -
27. Hannes Berg (RW) Färjestad BK J18 J18 Elit - - - - -
28. Sigge Grunditz (C) Färjestad BK J18 J18 Elit - - - - -
29. Eric Jordell (RW) Grums IK J18 J18 Elit - - - - -
30. Albin Wall (C) Borlänge HF J20 J20 Elit - - - - -
                 
31. William Karlsson (D) totals 0 0 0 0 0
    Hammarö HC J18 J18 Div.1 - - - - -
    Hammarö HC J20 J20 Div.1 - - - - -
32. Gustaf Thorell (LW/C) BIK Karlskoga Allsvenskan - - - - -
33. Henrik Björklund (RW/LW) MODO Hockey Allsvenskan - - - - -
34. János Hári (LW/C) Pelicans Liiga - - - - -
35. Leo Klavhed (D) BIK Karlskoga J18 J18 Elit - - - - -
36. Erik Tanner (C) Färjestad BK J18 J18 Elit - - - - -
37. Rasmus Asplund (C) Rochester Americans AHL - - - - -
38. Filip Nordström (C) Mora IK Allsvenskan - - - - -
39. Oliver Johansson (C) Arvika HC Division 2 - - - - -
40. Fabian Zetterlund (RW) Binghamton Devils AHL - - - - -
                 
41. Gustav Rydahl (LW/RW) Färjestad BK SHL - - - - -
42. Jonathan Ström (C/RW) Skövde IK Division 1 - - - - -
43. Markus Jordansson (LW/RW) Borlänge HF J20 J20 Elit - - - - -
44. Daniel Andersson (C) Färjestad BK J20 SuperElit - - - - -
45. Wilhelm Wassberg (D) Lone Star Brahmas NAHL - - - - -
46. Daniel Kyrk (C/RW) Färjestad BK J20 SuperElit - - - - -
47. Albert Johansson (D) totals 0 0 0 0 0
    Färjestad BK J20 SuperElit - - - - -
    Färjestad BK SHL - - - - -
48. André Fredriksson (C/LW) Enköpings SK Division 1 - - - - -
49. Oskar Bäck (C) totals 0 0 0 0 0
    Färjestad BK SHL - - - - -
    Sweden U20 (all) International-Jr - - - - -
50. Linus Nilsson (C/W) Färjestad BK J20 SuperElit - - - - -
                 
51. Jacob Rhodin (LW/RW) Leksands IF J18 J18 Elit - - - - -
52. Hannes Blom (RW) Falu IF J18 J18 Elit - - - - -
53. Alexander Artursson (C) Färjestad BK J18 J18 Elit - - - - -
54. Victor Sandberg (LW/RW) Färjestad BK J20 SuperElit - - - - -
55. Adam Arvedson (D) Färjestad BK J20 SuperElit - - - - -
56. Jonathan Andersson (RW) Färjestad BK J18 J18 Elit - - - - -
57. Filip Gunnarsson (C/RW) Vålerenga Norway - - - - -
58. Henrik Tömmernes (D) Genève-Servette HC NLA - - - - -
59. Oliver Bohm (D) Växjö Lakers HC SHL - - - - -
60. Lucas Liljestrand (D) Borlänge HF J18 J18 Elit - - - - -
                 
61. Jakob Olsson (LW) Färjestad BK J18 J18 Elit - - - - -
62. Lukas Rhodin (D) Färjestad BK J20 SuperElit - - - - -
63. Johan Schreiber (LW/RW) Kitzbüheler EC AlpsHL - - - - -
64. Lukas Enqvist (C/LW) Karlskrona HK Allsvenskan - - - - -
65. Martin Nilsson (D) Grums IK Division 1 - - - - -
66. Jesper Norbäck (W/C) Grums IK Division 1 - - - - -
67. Simon Fredriksson (D) Rungsted Seier Capital Denmark - - - - -
68. Oscar Granrud (RW) Hammarö HC Division 2 - - - - -
69. Alexander Anderberg (D) BIK Karlskoga Allsvenskan - - - - -
70. Gustav Nilsson (D) Hammarö HC Division 2 - - - - -
                 
71. Wilson Johansson (RW) totals 0 0 0 0 0
    Rögle BK SHL - - - - -
    Rögle BK J20 SuperElit - - - - -
72. Oscar Lawner (LW/RW) totals 0 0 0 0 0
    Färjestad BK J20 SuperElit - - - - -
    Färjestad BK SHL - - - - -
73. Filip Norberg (D) Färjestad BK J20 SuperElit - - - - -
74. Jacob Wahlberg (LW/RW) Hammarö HC Division 2 - - - - -
75. Herman Johansson (D) Vimmerby HC Division 1 - - - - -
76. Matheus De Vreeze (C) Malungs IF J18 J18 Div.1 - - - - -
77. Gustav Andersson (C) Färjestad BK J18 J18 Elit - - - - -
78. Lowe Carlmark (LW) Grums IK J18 J18 Elit - - - - -
79. Evan Stella (D) Färjestad BK J20 SuperElit - - - - -
80. Ludvig Eriksson Nilsson (D) Almtuna IS J20 J20 Elit - - - - -
                 
81. Oliver Henriksson (LW/RW) Forshaga IF Division 1 - - - - -
82. Johan Erkgärds (D/F) Narvik Hockey Norway - - - - -
83. Emil Sätterman (LW) IFK Munkfors Division 2 - - - - -
84. Magnus Nygren (D) HC Davos NLA - - - - -
85. Oscar Klefbom (D) Edmonton Oilers NHL - - - - -
86. Per Melin (D) Malungs IF J18 J18 Div.1 - - - - -
87. Daniel Gheorghiu (D) Färjestad BK J18 J18 Elit - - - - -
88. Leo Lööf (D) totals 0 0 0 0 0
    Färjestad BK J18 J18 Elit - - - - -
    Färjestad BK J20 SuperElit - - - - -
    Sweden U18 Hlinka Gretzky Cup - - - - -
89. Johan Mörnsjö (C/W) Nyköpings SK Division 1 - - - - -
90. Viktor Kyrk (D) Forshaga IF Division 1 - - - - -
                 
91. Oscar Olsson (D) Malungs IF Division 1 - - - - -
92. Mikael Hedlund (LW/RW) Visby/Roma Division 1 - - - - -
93. Fredrik Widén (D) Chamonix France - - - - -
94. Jesper Nordin (D) Forshaga IF Division 1 - - - - -
95. Daniel Bengtsson (RW) Filipstads IF Division 2 - - - - -
96. Rasmus Nilsson (RW) Kils AIK Division 2 - - - - -
97. Linus Johnsson (C/LW) Färjestad BK J20 SuperElit - - - - -
98. Oscar Gustafsson (LW/RW) Vimmerby HC Division 1 - - - - -
99. Ludvig Hultgren (D) Forshaga IF Division 1 - - - - -
100. Samuel Eriksson (LW/RW) totals 0 0 0 0 0
    Färjestad BK J18 J18 Elit - - - - -
    Färjestad BK J20 SuperElit - - - - -
    Sweden U18 Hlinka Gretzky Cup - - - - -
118 players found | Previous page | Next page
Goalies - Where are they now?