Buran Voronezh - League Experience
Team Information and Facts2026-2027 Players
All Leagues
Regular Season
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | Period | Years |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 631 | 154 | 184 | 338 | 0.54 | 270 | 2012 - 2027 | 14 | |
| 2. | 615 | 177 | 132 | 309 | 0.5 | 387 | 2013 - 2027 | 14 | |
| 3. | 608 | 204 | 230 | 434 | 0.71 | 268 | 2013 - 2027 | 14 | |
| 4. | 592 | 118 | 184 | 302 | 0.51 | 179 | 2011 - 2027 | 14 | |
| 5. | 557 | 45 | 136 | 181 | 0.32 | 282 | 2014 - 2027 | 13 | |
| 6. | 549 | 169 | 196 | 365 | - | 462 | 2013 - 2027 | 14 | |
| 7. | 537 | 103 | 185 | 288 | 0.54 | 347 | 2010 - 2027 | 15 | |
| 8. | 488 | 48 | 179 | 227 | 0.47 | 126 | 2016 - 2027 | 11 | |
| 9. | 481 | 44 | 125 | 169 | 0.35 | 347 | 2015 - 2027 | 12 | |
| 10. | 479 | 94 | 114 | 208 | - | 226 | 2015 - 2027 | 12 | |
| 11. | 463 | 14 | 74 | 88 | 0.19 | 354 | 2015 - 2027 | 12 | |
| 12. | 454 | 7 | 39 | 46 | 0.1 | 138 | 2012 - 2027 | 15 | |
| 13. | 452 | 35 | 92 | 127 | 0.28 | 190 | 2015 - 2027 | 12 | |
| 14. | 427 | 164 | 155 | 319 | 0.75 | 273 | 2019 - 2027 | 8 | |
| 15. | 425 | 59 | 81 | 140 | 0.33 | 490 | 2016 - 2027 | 11 | |
| 16. | 411 | 33 | 95 | 128 | 0.31 | 178 | 2017 - 2027 | 10 | |
| 17. | 406 | 35 | 102 | 137 | 0.34 | 179 | 2017 - 2027 | 10 | |
| 18. | 385 | 124 | 119 | 243 | 0.63 | 250 | 2015 - 2027 | 12 | |
| 19. | 384 | 164 | 168 | 332 | 0.86 | 168 | 2018 - 2027 | 9 | |
| 20. | 384 | 75 | 161 | 236 | 0.61 | 258 | 2018 - 2027 | 9 | |
| 21. | 371 | - | - | - | - | - | 2011 - 2027 | 15 | |
| 22. | 352 | 109 | 157 | 266 | - | 280 | 2015 - 2027 | 12 | |
| 23. | 347 | 66 | 100 | 166 | - | 128 | 2016 - 2027 | 11 | |
| 24. | 259 | 98 | 80 | 178 | 0.69 | 76 | 2019 - 2027 | 8 | |
| 25. | 205 | 80 | 93 | 173 | 0.84 | 32 | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 26. | 178 | 44 | 62 | 106 | 0.6 | 60 | 2019 - 2027 | 7 | |
| 27. | 166 | 22 | 76 | 98 | - | 165 | 2019 - 2027 | 8 | |
| 28. | 155 | - | - | - | - | - | 2019 - 2027 | 8 | |
| 29. | 127 | - | - | - | - | - | 2021 - 2027 | 6 |