Frölunda HC U16 - League Experience
Team Information and Facts2013-2014 Players
All Leagues
Regular Season
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | Period | Years |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 668 | 222 | 339 | 561 | 0.84 | 300 | 2012 - 2027 | 15 | |
| 2. | 645 | 193 | 175 | 368 | 0.57 | 896 | 2012 - 2027 | 15 | |
| 3. | 602 | 26 | 116 | 142 | 0.24 | 678 | 2012 - 2027 | 15 | |
| 4. | 508 | 151 | 257 | 408 | 0.8 | 286 | 2013 - 2027 | 14 | |
| 5. | 506 | 50 | 106 | 156 | 0.31 | 382 | 2013 - 2027 | 14 | |
| 6. | 472 | 45 | 159 | 204 | 0.43 | 220 | 2012 - 2025 | 13 | |
| 7. | 429 | - | - | - | - | - | 2012 - 2027 | 15 | |
| 8. | 402 | 120 | 161 | 281 | - | 224 | 2012 - 2024 | 12 | |
| 9. | 381 | - | - | - | - | - | 2012 - 2027 | 15 | |
| 10. | 379 | 83 | 106 | 189 | 0.5 | 60 | 2013 - 2027 | 14 | |
| 11. | 348 | 81 | 121 | 202 | 0.58 | 710 | 2012 - 2025 | 12 | |
| 12. | 316 | 110 | 69 | 179 | 0.57 | 413 | 2012 - 2027 | 9 | |
| 13. | 283 | 73 | 91 | 164 | 0.58 | 84 | 2013 - 2026 | 12 | |
| 14. | 279 | 155 | 139 | 294 | 1.05 | 231 | 2013 - 2026 | 13 | |
| 15. | 279 | 26 | 50 | 76 | - | 147 | 2012 - 2024 | 9 | |
| 16. | 274 | 40 | 56 | 96 | 0.35 | 28 | 2012 - 2021 | 9 | |
| 17. | 272 | 162 | 130 | 292 | 1.07 | 165 | 2013 - 2027 | 14 | |
| 18. | 254 | 38 | 64 | 102 | 0.4 | 123 | 2013 - 2020 | 7 | |
| 19. | 231 | 48 | 68 | 116 | 0.5 | 158 | 2012 - 2023 | 10 | |
| 20. | 187 | 32 | 39 | 71 | 0.38 | 319 | 2012 - 2018 | 6 | |
| 21. | 173 | 19 | 41 | 60 | 0.35 | 106 | 2013 - 2019 | 6 | |
| 22. | 167 | 30 | 38 | 68 | 0.41 | 131 | 2012 - 2018 | 6 | |
| 23. | 165 | 45 | 26 | 71 | 0.43 | 225 | 2012 - 2018 | 6 | |
| 24. | 112 | 37 | 43 | 80 | 0.71 | 206 | 2013 - 2018 | 5 | |
| 25. | 105 | 8 | 16 | 24 | 0.23 | 100 | 2012 - 2016 | 4 | |
| 26. | 102 | - | - | - | - | - | 2013 - 2021 | 8 | |
| 27. | 98 | 6 | 17 | 23 | 0.23 | 56 | 2012 - 2016 | 4 | |
| 28. | 87 | 2 | 16 | 18 | 0.21 | 55 | 2013 - 2016 | 3 | |
| 29. | 56 | - | - | - | - | - | 2013 - 2017 | 4 |