2024-2025 Season
Pinnacle Hockey Club U15 were 2-4-0 in the 2024-25 Toronto Exposure Cup U15 season with 2 points, 8th overall.
2024-2025 Pinnacle Hockey Club U15 Roster
| # | N | Player | A | Born | Birthplace | HT | WT | S | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GOALTENDERS | |||||||||
| #29 | 16 | ON, CAN | 6'0" | 179 | L | ||||
| #31 | 16 | Montréal, QC, CAN | 5'11" | 154 | L | ||||
| #95 | 16 | Toronto, ON, CAN | 6'0" | 161 | L | ||||
| 16 | Etna, NH, USA | 6'1" | 165 | L | |||||
| DEFENSEMEN | |||||||||
| #17 | 16 | Stouffville, ON, CAN | 5'10" | 181 | R | ||||
| #5 | 16 | Eden Prairie, MN, USA | 5'11" | 165 | R | ||||
| #15 | - | Weymouth, MA, USA | - | - | - | ||||
| #23 | 16 | Ottawa, ON, CAN | 6'1" | 201 | L | ||||
| #21 | 16 | Marstons Mills, MA, USA | 6'0" | 161 | L | ||||
| #77 | 16 | - | - | R | |||||
| #6 | 16 | Abington, MA, USA | 5'0" | 130 | R | ||||
| #21 | 16 | ON, CAN | 5'10" | 181 | - | ||||
| #4 | 16 | Vaughan, ON, CAN | 5'10" | 165 | L | ||||
| #81 | 16 | Quincy, MA, USA | 5'9" | 141 | R | ||||
| #13 | 16 | 6'2" | 196 | L | |||||
| FORWARDS | |||||||||
| #88 | 16 | Merrimack, NH, USA | 5'9" | 168 | R | ||||
| #10 | 16 | Canton, NY, USA | 6'7" | 231 | L | ||||
| #11 | 16 | Malden, MA, USA | 5'8" | 137 | R | ||||
| #19 | 16 | - | - | - | |||||
| #40 | 16 | 5'11" | 176 | L | |||||
| #97 | 16 | Toronto, ON, CAN | 5'7" | 112 | L | ||||
| #8 | 16 | Detroit, MI, USA | 5'11" | 165 | R | ||||
| #8 | 16 | South Boston, MA, USA | 5'8" | 148 | R | ||||
| #19 | 16 | Toronto, ON, CAN | 5'9" | 179 | L | ||||
| #86 | 16 | Seoul, KOR | 5'10" | 154 | L | ||||
| #42 | 16 | St. Augustine, FL, USA | 5'10" | 168 | L | ||||
| #14 | 16 | Laguna Hills, CA, USA | 6'0" | 176 | L | ||||
| #16 | 16 | Waukesha, WI, USA | 6'1" | 157 | L | ||||
| #22 | 16 | Toronto, ON, CAN | 6'0" | 165 | R | ||||
| #64 | 16 | Amherst, NY, USA | 5'11" | 176 | L | ||||
| #16 | 16 | Duxbury, MA, USA | 5'6" | 137 | L | ||||
| #32 | 16 | New York, NY, USA | 5'10" | 179 | L | ||||
| #96 | 16 | Royal Oak, MI, USA | 5'11" | 185 | R | ||||
| #22 | 16 | Astana, KAZ | 5'11" | 174 | L | ||||
| #2 | 16 | Orlando, FL, USA | 5'8" | 146 | L | ||||
| #10 | 16 | Haverhill, MA, USA | 5'10" | 170 | L | ||||
| #11 | 16 | 5'8" | 152 | R | |||||
| #48 | 16 | Irvine, CA, USA | 5'9" | 170 | L | ||||
2024-2025 Pinnacle Hockey Club U15 Staff
No Data Found
2024-2025 Pinnacle Hockey Club U15 Demographics
Loading...
Pinnacle Hockey Club U15 Facts
- Plays in
- YouthCups
- Team Colors
- -
- Town
- -
- Founded
- -
2024-2025 Pinnacle Hockey Club U15 Roster Facts
- Nationalities
24 players
12 players
1 player
1 player
- Experience
- Pinnacle Hockey Club U15: 180 GP
- Affiliated Team(s)
Pinnacle Hockey Club U15 Games
No Data Found
Latest Transactions
No Data Found
Pinnacle Hockey Club U15 Tournament Statistics
| season | tournament | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | GF | GA | PTS | PPG | rank | postseason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-2025 | Kings of Spring U15 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 38 | 2 | 0.4 | 15 | - |
| Toronto Exposure Cup U15 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 29 | 2 | 0.4 | 9 | - |
Where Are They Now?
Played in the team during season
| # | player | season | team | league | GP | G | A | PTS | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2026-2027 | Northeast Hockey Academy 16U AAA | 16U AAA | 24 | 12 | 25 | 37 | 42 | |
| 2. | 2026-2027 | Boston Hockey Academy 16U AAA | 16U AAA | 13 | 17 | 9 | 26 | - | |
| 3. | 2026-2027 | AHA 16U AAA | 16U AAA | 23 | 7 | 12 | 19 | - | |
| 4. | 2026-2027 | South Kent School 16U AAA | 16U AAA | 16 | 13 | 5 | 18 | - | |
| 5. | 2026-2027 | Toronto Jr. Canadiens U18 AAA | U18 AAA | 16 | 6 | 11 | 17 | 22 | |
| 6. | 2026-2027 | South Kent School 15U AAA | 15U AAA | 18 | 4 | 10 | 14 | - | |
| 7. | 2026-2027 | Milwaukee Jr. Admirals 15U AAA | 15U AAA | 24 | 3 | 9 | 12 | - | |
| 8. | 2026-2027 | PEL United Hockey Federation | PEL | 15 | 2 | 10 | 12 | 10 | |
| 9. | 2026-2027 | Mount St. Charles Acad 16U AAA | 16U AAA | 17 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 0 | |
| 10. | 2026-2027 | Toronto Jr. Canadiens U18 AAA | U18 AAA | 15 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 24 |
Average Height, Weight, Age Per Season
Regular Season
Franchise All-Time Points
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 5 | 3 | 9 | 12 | |
| 2. | 5 | 5 | 6 | 11 | |
| 3. | 5 | 3 | 6 | 9 | |
| 4. | 5 | 4 | 2 | 6 | |
| 5. | 5 | 3 | 1 | 4 |
Franchise All-Time Goals
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 5 | 5 | 6 | 11 | |
| 2. | 5 | 4 | 2 | 6 | |
| 3. | 5 | 3 | 9 | 12 | |
| 4. | 5 | 3 | 6 | 9 | |
| 5. | 5 | 3 | 1 | 4 |
Franchise All-Time Assists
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 5 | 3 | 9 | 12 | |
| 2. | 5 | 5 | 6 | 11 | |
| 3. | 5 | 3 | 6 | 9 | |
| 4. | 5 | 0 | 4 | 4 | |
| 5. | 5 | 4 | 2 | 6 |
Franchise All-Time Penalty Min.
| # | Player | GP | G | TP | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 5 | 1 | 1 | 20 | |
| 2. | 5 | 1 | 2 | 16 | |
| 3. | 5 | 2 | 4 | 10 | |
| 4. | 5 | 1 | 2 | 10 | |
| 5. | 5 | 1 | 2 | 10 |
Franchise All-Time Games Played
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 5 | 3 | 9 | 12 | |
| 2. | 5 | 5 | 6 | 11 | |
| 3. | 5 | 3 | 6 | 9 | |
| 4. | 5 | 4 | 2 | 6 | |
| 5. | 5 | 3 | 1 | 4 |
Franchise All-Time Points Per Game
| # | Player | GP | G | TP | PPG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 5 | 3 | 12 | 2.40 | |
| 2. | 5 | 5 | 11 | 2.20 | |
| 3. | 5 | 3 | 9 | 1.80 | |
| 4. | 5 | 4 | 6 | 1.20 | |
| 5. | 5 | 3 | 4 | 0.80 |
Franchise All-Time Points Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2024-2025 | Kings of Spring U15 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 2.40 | 0 | |
| 2. | 2024-2025 | Kings of Spring U15 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 2.20 | 0 | |
| 3. | 2024-2025 | Kings of Spring U15 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 1.80 | 0 | |
| 4. | 2025-2026 | Toronto Exposure Cup U15 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 1.20 | 0 | |
| 5. | 2024-2025 | Toronto Exposure Cup U15 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0.80 | 2 |
Franchise All-Time Goals Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2024-2025 | Kings of Spring U15 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 2.20 | 0 | |
| 2. | 2025-2026 | Toronto Exposure Cup U15 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 1.20 | 0 | |
| 3. | 2024-2025 | Kings of Spring U15 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 2.40 | 0 | |
| 4. | 2024-2025 | Kings of Spring U15 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 1.80 | 0 | |
| 5. | 2024-2025 | Toronto Exposure Cup U15 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0.80 | 2 |
Franchise All-Time Assists Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2024-2025 | Kings of Spring U15 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 2.40 | 0 | |
| 2. | 2024-2025 | Kings of Spring U15 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 2.20 | 0 | |
| 3. | 2024-2025 | Kings of Spring U15 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 1.80 | 0 | |
| 4. | 2025-2026 | Toronto Exposure Cup U15 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0.80 | 8 | |
| 5. | 2025-2026 | Toronto Exposure Cup U15 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 1.20 | 0 |
Franchise All-Time Penalty Min. Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2024-2025 | Kings of Spring U15 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.20 | 20 | |
| 2. | 2024-2025 | Kings of Spring U15 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.40 | 16 | |
| 3. | 2024-2025 | Toronto Exposure Cup U15 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0.80 | 10 | |
| 4. | 2024-2025 | Toronto Exposure Cup U15 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.40 | 10 | |
| 5. | 2024-2025 | Kings of Spring U15 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.40 | 10 |
