Loading page

Lausitzer Füchse Player Stats 2005-06

Team Information and Facts
Positions
Leagues
All Leagues + Tournaments
Nationalities
2005-2006

2005-2006 Lausitzer Füchse Player Stats

Regular Season
Lausitzer Füchse — 2005-2006 Skater Stats
#PlayerGPGATPP/GPPIM+/-
Germany2
1.Germany flagLars Müller (RW)501724410.82113-
2.Czechia flagMartin Sekera (RW)501030400.8054-
3.Germany flagMichael Kreitl (C)511119300.5959-
4.Sweden flagMattias Wikström (RW)361118290.81106-
5.Canada flagSean Gagnon (D)331117280.85165-
6.Canada flagRichard Rochefort (D/F)39819270.6961-
7.Canada flagMorgan Warren (RW)46159240.5248-
8.Germany flagDirk Rohrbach (F)39911200.5126-
9.Sweden flagMats Lindmark (D/F)49711180.3776-
10.Germany flagAndré Mücke (D/C)52612180.3522-
11.Germany flagJörg Pohling (D/F)4587150.3365-
12.Germany flagMarkus Kempf (F)50510150.3044-
13.Canada flagDaryl Andrews (D)222680.3632-
14.Germany flagBenjamin Wildgruber (D/F)441780.1832-
15.Germany flagJörg Wartenberg (D)521560.1256-
16.Germany flagMarcel Leyva (F)432350.1220-
17.Germany flagLukas Slavetinsky (D)141340.2912-
18.Germany flagRobert Bartlick (D)371340.1176-
19.Czechia flagPavel Vait (D)431340.0916-
20.Germany flagAndré Koalick (D)440440.0944-
21.Germany flagThomas Götz (C)121120.176-
22.Germany flagElia Ostwald (D/C)200110.052-
23.Germany flagDaniel Wimmer (D)10000.000-
24.Germany flagChristian Rösler (F/D)60000.000-
25.Germany flagJohann Geddert (D)60000.0012-
26.Germany flagMarco Noack (F)120000.002-