Loading page

Ballard Player Stats 1931-32

Team Information and Facts
Positions
Leagues
All Leagues + Tournaments
Nationalities
1931-1932

1931-1932 Ballard Player Stats

Regular Season
Ballard — 1931-1932 Skater Stats
#PlayerGPGATPP/GPPIM+/-
SeaCHL
1.Canada flagMelville McGregor (C)18147211.176-
2.Canada flagKeith Fairbairn (F)1794130.766-
3.Canada flagCharles Johnstone (LW)1873100.564-
4.Canada flagJoe Fritz (D)198080.4230-
5.Paul Olson (RW)177070.414-
6.Al Olson (F)164150.3114-
7.Canada flagNorton McCuaig (C)23031.500-
8.Canada flagDon Reid (C)102020.204-
9.Canada flagLorne Cummings (LW)11122.000-
10.Canada flagJohn Houbregs (D)81120.250-
11.Canada flagWilfred Biggs (D)120110.080-
12.USA flagFrank Sloan (D)10000.000-
13.USA flagRalph Bech (LW)70000.000-
14.USA flagLloyd Carlos (C)100000.000-